Championnats nationaux

ROUTE

MESSIEURS

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Daryl Impey Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Algérie
Allemagne Tony Martin Marcus Burghardt
Australie Rohan Dennis Miles Scotson
Autriche Georg Preidler Gregor Mühlberger
Azerbaïdjan Elchin Asadov Kirill Pozdnyakov
Belgique Yves Lampaert
Oliver Naesen
Bélarus Stanislau Bazkhou Nikolai Shumov
Brésil
Canada
Chili José Luis Rodriguez
Colombie Jarlinson Pantano Sergio Luis Henao
Croatie Matija Kvasina Josip Rumac
Danemark Martin Toft Madsen Mads Pedersen
Erythrée Mekseb Debesay Meron Abraham
Espagne Jonathan Castroviejo Jesús Herrada
Estonie Silver Mäoma Gert Jöeäär
Etats-Unis Joey Rosskopf
France Pierre Latour Arnaud Démare
Grande-Bretagne Stephen Cummings Stephen Cummings
Grèce Polychronis Tzortzakis Charalampos Kastrantas
Italie Gianni Moscon Fabio Arù
Iran
Irlande Ryan Mullen Ryan Mullen
Japon Ryota Nishizono Yusuke Hatanako
Kazakhstan Zhandos Bizhigitov Artyom Zakharov
Lettonie Aleksejs Saramotins Krists Neilands
Lituanie Ignatas Konovalovas Ramunas Navardauskas
Luxembourg Jempy Drucker Bob Jungels
Norvège Edvald Boasson Hagen Rasmus Tiller
Nouvelle-Zélande Jack Bauer Joseph Cooper
Pays-Bas Tom Dumoulin Ramon Sinkeldam
Pologne Michal Kwiatkowski Adrian Kurek
Portugal Domingos Gonçalves Ruben Guerreiro
Rép. tchèque Jan Bárta Zdenek Stybar
Russie Ilnur Zakarin Alexander Porsev
Serbie
Slovaquie Marek Canecky Juraj Sagan
Slovénie Jan Polanc Luka Mezgec
Suède Tobias Ludvigsson
Suisse Stefan Küng Silvan Dillier
Tunisie Ali Nouisri
Turquie Ahmet Örken
Ukraine Oleksandr Polivoda Oleksandr Polivoda
Vénézuela

 

DAMES

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Ashleigh Moolman Heidi Dalton
Allemagne Trixi Worrack Lisa Klein
Australie Katrin Garfoot Katrin Garfoot
Belgique Ann-Sophie Duyck Jolien D’Hoore
Bélarus Tatiana Sharakova
Brésil
Chili
Colombie Ana Sanabria Luisa Naranjo
Danemark Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Camilla Mollebro
Espagne Lourdes Oyarbide Sheyla Gutiérrez
Estonie
Etats-Unis Amber Neben Amber Neben
France Audrey Cordon-Ragot Charlotte Bravard
Grande-Bretagne Claire Rose Elizabeth Deignan-Brammeier
Italie Elisa Longo Borghini Elisa Longo Borghini
Irlande Lydia Boylan
Japon Eri Yonamine Eri Yonamine
Kazakhstan Natalya Skovnina Tatyana Geneleva
Lettonie Lija Laizane Lija Laizane
Lituanie Ernesta Strainyte Daiva Tuslaite
Luxembourg Christine Majerus Christine Majerus
Norvège Vita Heine Vita Heine
Nlle-Zélande Jaime Nielsen Rushlee Buchanan
Pays-Bas Annemiek van Vleuten Chantal Blaak
Pologne Katarzyna Niewiadoma Karolina Karasiewicz
Portugal
Rép. tchèque Nikola Nosková Nikola Nosková
Russie Anastasia Iakovenko
Slovaquie Janka Stevkova Alzbeta Pavlendova
Slovénie Ursa Pintar
Suède Lisa Nordén Sara Penton
Suisse Marlen Reusser Nicole Hanselmann
Ukraine Yevgenia Vysotska Yevgenia Vystotska
Vénézuela

 

CYCLO-CROSS

Pays Nat. Dames Messieurs
Allemagne Jessica Lambracht Marcel Meisen
Australie
Belgique Sanne Cant Wout Van Aert
Canada Maghalie Rochette Jérémy Martin
Danemark Malene Degn Simon Andreassen
Espagne Alicia González Ismael Esteban
Estonie Mari-Liis Mottus Martin Loo
Etats-Unis Katherine Compton Stephen Hyde
France Caroline Mani Clément Venturini
Grande-Bretagne Nikki Brammeier Ian Field
Italie Eva Lechner Gioele Bertolini
Japon Kiyoka Sakaguchi Toki Sawada
Luxembourg Christine Majerus Scott Thiltges
Norvège Elisabeth Sveum Erik Resell
Pays-Bas Marianne Vos Mathieu van der Poel
Pologne Magdalena Sadlecka Marek Ronwa
Portugal Sandra Dos Santos Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro
Rép. tchèque Pavla Havlikova Michael Boros
Slovaquie Janka Keseg Stevkova Martin Haring
Suède Jenny Rissveds David Eriksson
Suisse Jasmin Egger-Achermann Julien Taramarcaz

Pin It on Pinterest