Championnats nationaux

ROUTE

MESSIEURS

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Daryl Impey Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Algérie
Allemagne Tony Martin Marcus Burghardt
Australie Rohan Dennis (2018) Alexander Edmondson (2018)
Autriche Georg Preidler Gregor Mühlberger
Azerbaïdjan Elchin Asadov Kirill Pozdnyakov
Belgique Yves Lampaert
Oliver Naesen
Bélarus Stanislau Bazkhou Nikolai Shumov
Brésil
Canada
Chili José Luis Rodriguez
Colombie Jarlinson Pantano Sergio Luis Henao
Croatie Matija Kvasina Josip Rumac
Danemark Martin Toft Madsen Mads Pedersen
Erythrée Mekseb Debesay Meron Abraham
Espagne Jonathan Castroviejo Jesús Herrada
Estonie Silver Mäoma Gert Jöeäär
Etats-Unis Joey Rosskopf
France Pierre Latour Arnaud Démare
Grande-Bretagne Stephen Cummings Stephen Cummings
Grèce Polychronis Tzortzakis Charalampos Kastrantas
Italie Gianni Moscon Fabio Arù
Iran
Irlande Ryan Mullen Ryan Mullen
Japon Ryota Nishizono Yusuke Hatanako
Kazakhstan Zhandos Bizhigitov Artyom Zakharov
Lettonie Aleksejs Saramotins Krists Neilands
Lituanie Ignatas Konovalovas Ramunas Navardauskas
Luxembourg Jempy Drucker Bob Jungels
Norvège Edvald Boasson Hagen Rasmus Tiller
Nouvelle-Zélande Hamish Bond (2018) Jason Christie (2018)
Pays-Bas Tom Dumoulin Ramon Sinkeldam
Pologne Michal Kwiatkowski Adrian Kurek
Portugal Domingos Gonçalves Ruben Guerreiro
Rép. tchèque Jan Bárta Zdenek Stybar
Russie Ilnur Zakarin Alexander Porsev
Serbie
Slovaquie Marek Canecky Juraj Sagan
Slovénie Jan Polanc Luka Mezgec
Suède Tobias Ludvigsson
Suisse Stefan Küng Silvan Dillier
Tunisie Ali Nouisri
Turquie Ahmet Örken
Ukraine Oleksandr Polivoda Oleksandr Polivoda
Vénézuela

 

DAMES

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Ashleigh Moolman Heidi Dalton
Allemagne Trixi Worrack Lisa Klein
Australie Katrin Garfoot (2018) Shannon Malseed (2018)
Belgique Ann-Sophie Duyck Jolien D’Hoore
Bélarus Tatiana Sharakova
Brésil
Chili
Colombie Ana Sanabria Luisa Naranjo
Danemark Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Camilla Mollebro
Espagne Lourdes Oyarbide Sheyla Gutiérrez
Estonie
Etats-Unis Amber Neben Amber Neben
France Audrey Cordon-Ragot Charlotte Bravard
Grande-Bretagne Claire Rose Elizabeth Deignan-Brammeier
Italie Elisa Longo Borghini Elisa Longo Borghini
Irlande Lydia Boylan
Japon Eri Yonamine Eri Yonamine
Kazakhstan Natalya Skovnina Tatyana Geneleva
Lettonie Lija Laizane Lija Laizane
Lituanie Ernesta Strainyte Daiva Tuslaite
Luxembourg Christine Majerus Christine Majerus
Norvège Vita Heine Vita Heine
Nouvelle-Zélande Georgia Williams (2018) Georgia Williams (2018)
Pays-Bas Annemiek van Vleuten Chantal Blaak
Pologne Katarzyna Niewiadoma Karolina Karasiewicz
Portugal
Rép. tchèque Nikola Nosková Nikola Nosková
Russie Anastasia Iakovenko
Slovaquie Janka Stevkova Alzbeta Pavlendova
Slovénie Ursa Pintar
Suède Lisa Nordén Sara Penton
Suisse Marlen Reusser Nicole Hanselmann
Ukraine Yevgenia Vysotska Yevgenia Vystotska
Vénézuela

 

CYCLO-CROSS

Pays Nat. Dames Messieurs
Allemagne Elisabeth Brandau Marcel Meisen
Australie
Belgique Sanne Cant Wout Van Aert
Canada Christel Ferrier Bruneau Michael Van den Ham
Danemark Malene Degn Sebastian Fini Carstensen
Espagne Aida Nuño Ismael Esteban
Estonie Mari-Liis Mottus Martin Loo
États-Unis Katherine Compton Stephen Hyde
France Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Steve Chainel
Grande-Bretagne Helen Wyman Grant Ferguson
Italie Eva Lechner Luca Braidot
Japon Miho Imai Koutarou Mirakami
Luxembourg Christine Majerus Sören Nissen
Norvège Elisabeth Sveum Erik Resell
Pays-Bas Lucinda Brand Mathieu van der Poel
Pologne Marta Turobos Marek Ronwa
Portugal Sandra Santos Mário Costa
Rép. tchèque Pavla Havlikova Michael Boros
Slovaquie Janka Keseg Stevkova Martin Haring
Suède Asa-Maria Erlandsson Martin Eriksson
Suisse Jasmin Egger-Achermann Lars Forster

 

Pin It on Pinterest