Championnats nationaux

ROUTE

MESSIEURS

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Ryan Gibbons Marc Olivier Pritzen
Algérie Azzedine Lagab Azzedine Lagab
Allemagne Tony Martin Maximilian Schachmann
Australie Luke Plapp Cameron Meyer
Autriche Matthias Brändle Patrick Konrad
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique Yves Lampaert Wout van Aert
Belarus Yauheni Karaliok Stanislau Bazhkou
Brésil
Bulgarie Petar Dimitrov Spas Gyurov
Canada
Chili
Colombie Walter Vargas Aristobulo Cala
Croatie Toni Stojanov Viktor Potocki
Danemark Kasper Asgreen Mads Würtz Schmidt
Émirats Arabes Unis Yousif Mirza Yousif Mirza
Équateur Jorge Montenegro Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Érythrée Merhawi Kudus Dawit Yemane
Espagne Ion Izagirre Omar Fraile
Estonie Rein Taaramäe Mihkel Räim
États-Unis Lawson Craddock Joey Rosskopf
Éthiopie Hailemelekot Hailu Hailemelekot Hailu
Finlande Mati Hietajärvi Joonas Henttala
France Benjamin Thomas Rémi Cavagna
Grande-Bretagne
Grèce Polychronis Tzortzakis Georgios Boutopoulos
Hongrie Erik Fetter Viktor Filutas
Islande Runar Orn Agustsson Ingvar Omarsson
Israël Omer Goldstein Vlad Logionov
Italie Matteo Sobrero Sonny Colbrelli
Iran Behnam Ariyan Saeeid Safarzadeh
Irlande
Japon
Kazakhstan Daniil Fominykh Yevgeniy Fedorov
Lettonie Toms Skujins Toms Skujins
Lituanie Evaldas Siskevicius Ignatas Konovalovas
Luxembourg Kevin Geniets Kevin Geniets
Mexique Ignacio de Jesús Prado Eder Frayre
Namibie Drikus Coetzee Drikus Coetzee
Norvège Tobias Foss Tobias Foss
Nouvelle-Zélande Aaron Gate George Bennett
Pays-Bas Tom Dumoulin Timo Roosen
Pologne Maciej Bodnar Maciej Paterski
Portugal João Almeida José Neves
Qatar Fadhel Al Khater Afif Abdullah
Rép. tchèque Josef Cerny Michael Kukrle
Roumanie
Russie Aleksandr Vlasov Artem Nych
Serbie Ognjen Ilic Dusan Rajovic
Slovaquie Ronald Kuba Peter Sagan
Slovénie Jan Tratnik Matej Mohoric
Suède Victor Hilleström Rundh
Suisse Stefan Küng Silvan Dillier
Thaïlande Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Sarawut Sirironnachai
Tunisie
Turquie Ahmet Örken Onur Balkan
Ukraine Mykhaylo Kononenko Andrii Ponomar
Uruguay Roderick Asconeguy
Vénézuela Jeison Rujano Luis Gomez

 

DAMES

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Candice Lill Hayley Preen
Allemagne Lisa Brennauer Lisa Brennauer
Australie Sarah Gigante Sarah Roy
Autriche Anna Kiesenhofer Kathrin Schweinberger
Belgique Lotte Kopecky Lotte Kopecky
Belarus Tatsiana Sharakova Tatsiana Sharakova
Brésil
Canada
Chili
Colombie Serika Mitchell Guluma Yeny Lorena Colmenares
Croatie Mia Radotic Maja Perinovic
Danemark Emma Norsgaard Amalie Dideriksen
Équateur Miryam Nuñez Miryam Nuñez
Espagne Maví Garcia Maví Garcia
Estonie Mari-Iiis Mottus Aidi Gerde Tuisk
États-Unis Chloe Dygert Lauren Stephens
Éthiopie Trhas Tesfay Trhas Tesfay
Finlande Tina Pohjalainen Antonia Gröndahl
France Audrey Cordon-Ragot Evita Muzic
Grande-Bretagne
Hongrie Blanka Kata Vas Blanka Kata Vas
Islande Agusta Edda Bjornsdottir Silja Jóhannesdóttir
Israël Rotem Gafinovitz Omer Shapira
Italie Elisa Longo Borghini Elisa Longo Borghini
Irlande
Japon
Kazakhstan Rinata Sultanova Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Lettonie Dana Rozlapa Lina Svarinska
Lituanie Inga Cilvinaite Inga Cilvinaite
Luxembourg Christine Majerus Christine Majerus
Mexique Adriana Barraza Lizbeth Yareli Salazar
Namibie Vera Looser Vera Looser
Norvège Katrine Aalerud Vita Heine
Nouvelle-Zélande Georgia Williams Georgia Williams
Pays-Bas Anna van der Breggen Amy Pieters
Pologne Karolina Karasiewicz Karolina Karasiewicz
Portugal Daniela Campos Maria Martins
Rép. tchèque Nikola Noskova Tereza Neumanova
Roumanie
Russie Tamara Dronova-Balabolina Seda Krylova
Slovaquie Nora Jencusova Tereza Medvedova
Slovénie Eugenia Bujak Eugenia Bujak
Suède Carin Winell
Suisse Marlen Reusser Marlen Reusser
Thaïlande Pehtdarin Somrat Supaksorn Nuntana
Ukraine Valeriya Kononenko Olga Shekel
Uruguay Agustina Fernánde
Vénézuela Wilmarys Moreno Wilmarys Moreno

 

CYCLO-CROSS

Pays Nat. Dames Messieurs
Allemagne Elisabeth Brandau (2020) Marcel Meisen (2020)
Autriche Nadja Heigl Daniel Federspiel
Australie Peta Mullens (2020) Chris Jongewaard (2020)
Belgique Sanne Cant Wout van Aert
Canada Maghalie Rochette (2020) Michael Van den Ham (2020)
Danemark Caroline Bohé Sebastian Cartensen Fini
Espagne Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Felipe Orts Lloret
Estonie Mari-Liis Mottus (2020) Markus Pajur (2020)
États-Unis Clara Honsinger (2020) Gage Hecht (2020)
France Amandine Fouquenet Clément Venturini
Grande-Bretagne Harriet Harnden (2020) Tom Pidcock (2020)
Hongrie Blanka Kata Vas Zsolt Búr
Italie Alice Maria Arzuffi Gioele Bertolini
Japon Rina Matsumoto (2020) Kohei Maeda (2020)
Luxembourg Christine Majerus (2020) Lex Reichling (2020)
Norvège Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (2020) Søren Waerenskjold (2020)
Pays-Bas Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado (2020) Mathieu Van der Poel (2020)
Pologne Zuzanna Krzystala (2020) Marek Konwa (2020)
Portugal Ana Mafalda Sá Santos (2020) Marcio Barbosa (2020)
Rép. tchèque Pavla Havlikova Michael Boros
Slovaquie Janka Keseg Stevkova (2020) Matej Ulik (2020)
Suède Asa Maria Erlandsson (2020) Emil Lindgren (2020)
Suisse Nicole Koller Kevin Kuhn

Pin It on Pinterest