Championnats nationaux

ROUTE

MESSIEURS

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Daryl Impey Ryan Gibbons
Algérie
Allemagne Marcel Meisen
Australie Luke Durbridge Cameron Meyer
Autriche Matthias Brändle Valentin Götzinger
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique Wout van Aert
Tim Merlier (2019) – Course le 22/09/20
Belarus Yauheni Karaliok Yauhen Sobal
Brésil
Bulgarie Spas Gyurov
Canada
Chili
Colombie Daniel Felipe Martínez Sergio Higuita
Croatie Josip Rumac Josip Rumac
Danemark Kasper Asgreen
Érythrée
Espagne Pello Bilbao Luis Leon Sanchez
Estonie Gleb Karpenko Norman Vahtra
États-Unis Ian Garrison (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés Alex Howes (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés
Finlande Ukko Iisakki Peltonen Antti-Jussi Juntunen
France Rémi Cavagna Arnaud Démare
Grande-Bretagne
Grèce
Hongrie Barnabás Peák Viktor Filutas
Italie Filippo Ganna Giacomo Nizzolo
Iran
Irlande
Japon
Kazakhstan
Lettonie
Lituanie Gediminas Bagdonas
Luxembourg Bob Jungels Kevin Geniets
Norvège Andreas Leknessund Sven Erik Bystrøm
Nouvelle-Zélande Hamish Bond Shane Archbold
Pays-Bas Mathieu Van der Poel
Pologne Kamil Gradek Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Portugal Ivo Oliveira Rui Costa
Rép. tchèque Josef Cerny Adam Toupalik
Roumanie Serghei Tvetcov Daniel Crista
Russie Artem Ovechkin Sergey Shilov
Serbie Veljko Stojnic
Slovaquie Ján Andrej Cully Juraj Sagan
Slovénie Tadej Pogacar Primoz Roglic
Suède Jacob Ahlsson
Suisse Stefan Küng
Tunisie
Turquie
Ukraine Mykhaylo Kononenko Mykhaylo Kononenko
Vénézuela

 

DAMES

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Allemagne Lisa Brennauer
Australie Sarah Gigante Amanda Spratt
Autriche Anna Kiesenhofer Kathrin Schweinberger
Belgique Lotte Kopecky Lotte Kopecky
Belarus Tatsiana Sharakova Tatsiana Sharakova
Brésil
Canada
Chili
Colombie Ana Sanabria Maria Catalina Gomez
Croatie Mia Radotic Maja Perinovic
Danemark
Espagne Mavi Garcia Mavi Garcia
Estonie Mari-Iiis Möttus Aidi Gerde Tuisk
États-Unis Amber Neben (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés Ruth Winder (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés
France Juliette Labous Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Grande-Bretagne
Hongrie Barbara Benko Blanka Vas
Italie Elisa Longo Borghini
Irlande
Japon
Kazakhstan
Lettonie
Lituanie Inga Cilvinaite
Luxembourg Christine Majerus Christine Majerus
Norvège Katrine Aalerud Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Nouvelle-Zélande Teresa Adam Niamh Fisher-Black
Pays-Bas Anna van der Breggen
Pologne Anna Plichta Marta Lach
Portugal
Rép. tchèque Nikola Nosková Jamila Machacova
Roumanie Maria-Ecaterina Stancu Manuela Muresan
Russie Yelyzaveta Oshurkova Diana Klimova
Slovaquie Tereza Medvedová Tereza Madvedová
Slovénie Urska Zigart Ursa Pintar
Suède Lisa Nordén
Suisse Marlen Reusser
Ukraine Olga Shekel Anna Nahirna
Vénézuela

 

CYCLO-CROSS

Pays Nat. Dames Messieurs
Allemagne Elisabeth Brandau Marcel Meisen
Australie Peta Mullens Chris Jongewaard
Belgique Sanne Cant Laurens Sweeck
Canada Maghalie Rochette Michael Van den Ham
Danemark Caroline Bohé Sebastian Cartensen Fini
Espagne Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Felipe Orts Lloret
Estonie Mari-Liis Mottus Markus Pajur
États-Unis Clara Honsinger Gage Hecht
France Marion Norbert-Riberolle Clément Venturini
Grande-Bretagne Harriet Harnden Tom Pidcock
Italie Eva Lechner Jakob Dorigoni
Japon Rina Matsumoto Kohei Maeda
Luxembourg Christine Majerus Lex Reichling
Norvège Mie Bjørndal Ottestad Søren Waerenskjold
Pays-Bas Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado Mathieu Van der Poel
Pologne Zuzanna Krzystala Marek Konwa
Portugal Ana Mafalda Sá Santos Marcio Barbosa
Rép. tchèque Pavla Havlikova Emil Hekele
Slovaquie Janka Keseg Stevkova Matej Ulik
Suède Asa Maria Erlandsson Emil Lindgren
Suisse Zina Barhoumi Lars Forster

Pin It on Pinterest