Championnats nationaux

ROUTE

MESSIEURS

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Daryl Impey Ryan Gibbons
Algérie Youcef Reguigui (2019) Abderrahmane Bouchlaghem (2019)
Allemagne Tony Martin (2019) Marcel Meisen
Australie Luke Durbridge Cameron Meyer
Autriche Matthias Brändle Valentin Götzinger
Azerbaïdjan Elchin Asadov (2019) Elchin Asadov (2019)
Belgique Wout van Aert
Dries De Bondt
Belarus Yauheni Karaliok Yauhen Sobal
Brésil Andre Eduardo Gohr (2019) Vitor Zucco Schizzi (2019)
Bulgarie Spas Gyurov Teodor Rusev
Canada Rob Britton (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés Adam De Vos (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés
Chili José Luis Rodriguez (2019) Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera (2019)
Colombie Daniel Felipe Martínez Sergio Higuita
Croatie Josip Rumac Josip Rumac
Danemark Kasper Asgreen Kasper Asgreen
Érythrée Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (2019) Natnael Berhane (2019)
Espagne Pello Bilbao Luis Leon Sanchez
Estonie Gleb Karpenko Norman Vahtra
États-Unis Ian Garrison (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés Alex Howes (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés
Finlande Ukko Iisakki Peltonen Antti-Jussi Juntunen
France Rémi Cavagna Arnaud Démare
Grande-Bretagne Alex Dowsett (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés Ben Swift (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés
Grèce Polychronis Tzortzakis Periklis Ilias
Hongrie Barnabás Peák Viktor Filutas
Italie Filippo Ganna Giacomo Nizzolo
Iran Saeeid Safarzadeh (2019) Mehdi Sohrabi (2019)
Irlande Conn McDunphy Ben Healy
Japon Nariyuki Masuda (2019) Shotaro Iribe (2019)
Kazakhstan Alexey Lutsenko (2019) Alexey Lutsenko (2019)
Lettonie Andris Vosekalns Viesturs Luksevics
Lituanie Evaldas Siskevicius Gediminas Bagdonas
Luxembourg Bob Jungels Kevin Geniets
Norvège Andreas Leknessund Sven Erik Bystrøm
Nouvelle-Zélande Hamish Bond Shane Archbold
Pays-Bas Jos van Emden (2019) Mathieu Van der Poel
Pologne Kamil Gradek Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Portugal Ivo Oliveira Rui Costa
Rép. tchèque Josef Cerny Adam Toupalik
Roumanie Serghei Tvetcov Daniel Crista
Russie Artem Ovechkin Sergey Shilov
Serbie Veljko Stojnic Dorde Duric
Slovaquie Ján Andrej Cully Juraj Sagan
Slovénie Tadej Pogacar Primoz Roglic
Suède Jacob Ahlsson Kim Magnusson
Suisse Stefan Küng Stefan Küng
Tunisie Ali Nouisri (2019) Hassen Ben Nasr (2019)
Turquie Mustafa Sayar Onur Balkan
Ukraine Mykhaylo Kononenko Mykhaylo Kononenko
Vénézuela Orluis Aular (2019) Robert Sierra

 

DAMES

Pays Nat. Contre-la-montre Course en ligne
Afrique du Sud Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Allemagne Lisa Klein (2019) Lisa Brennauer
Australie Sarah Gigante Amanda Spratt
Autriche Anna Kiesenhofer Kathrin Schweinberger
Belgique Lotte Kopecky Lotte Kopecky
Belarus Tatsiana Sharakova Tatsiana Sharakova
Brésil Tamires Fanny Radatz (2019) Danilas Silva (2019)
Canada Leah Kirchmann (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés Karol-Ann Canuel (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés
Chili Constanza Victoria Paredes (2019) Denisse Aracely Ahumada (2019)
Colombie Ana Sanabria Maria Catalina Gomez
Croatie Mia Radotic Maja Perinovic
Danemark Amalie Dideriksen Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
Espagne Mavi Garcia Mavi Garcia
Estonie Mari-Iiis Möttus Aidi Gerde Tuisk
États-Unis Amber Neben (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés Ruth Winder (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés
France Juliette Labous Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Grande-Bretagne Alice Barnes (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés Alice Barnes (2019) – Championnats 2020 annulés
Hongrie Barbara Benko Blanka Vas
Italie Elisa Longo Borghini Elisa Longo Borghini
Irlande Eve McCrystal Lara Gillespie
Japon Eri Yonamine (2019) Eri Yonamine (2019)
Kazakhstan Makhabbat Umutzhanova (2019) Svetlana Pachshenko (2019)
Lettonie Dana Rozlapa Lija Laizane (2019)
Lituanie Katarzyna Sosna Inga Cilvinaite
Luxembourg Christine Majerus Christine Majerus
Norvège Katrine Aalerud Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Nouvelle-Zélande Teresa Adam Niamh Fisher-Black
Pays-Bas Annemiek van Vleuten (2019) Anna van der Breggen
Pologne Anna Plichta Marta Lach
Portugal Raquel Queirós Melissa Maia
Rép. tchèque Nikola Nosková Jamila Machacova
Roumanie Maria-Ecaterina Stancu Manuela Muresan
Russie Yelyzaveta Oshurkova Diana Klimova
Slovaquie Tereza Medvedová Tereza Madvedová
Slovénie Urska Zigart Ursa Pintar
Suède Lisa Nordén Nathalie Eklund
Suisse Marlen Reusser Elise Chabbey
Ukraine Olga Shekel Anna Nahirna
Vénézuela Wilmarys Moreno (2019) Yngrid Porras

 

CYCLO-CROSS

Pays Nat. Dames Messieurs
Allemagne Elisabeth Brandau (2020) Marcel Meisen (2020)
Autriche Nadja Heigl Daniel Federspiel
Australie Peta Mullens (2020) Chris Jongewaard (2020)
Belgique Sanne Cant Wout van Aert
Canada Maghalie Rochette (2020) Michael Van den Ham (2020)
Danemark Caroline Bohé Sebastian Cartensen Fini
Espagne Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Felipe Orts Lloret
Estonie Mari-Liis Mottus (2020) Markus Pajur (2020)
États-Unis Clara Honsinger (2020) Gage Hecht (2020)
France Amandine Fouquenet Clément Venturini
Grande-Bretagne Harriet Harnden (2020) Tom Pidcock (2020)
Hongrie Blanka Kata Vas Zsolt Búr
Italie Alice Maria Arzuffi Gioele Bertolini
Japon Rina Matsumoto (2020) Kohei Maeda (2020)
Luxembourg Christine Majerus (2020) Lex Reichling (2020)
Norvège Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (2020) Søren Waerenskjold (2020)
Pays-Bas Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado (2020) Mathieu Van der Poel (2020)
Pologne Zuzanna Krzystala (2020) Marek Konwa (2020)
Portugal Ana Mafalda Sá Santos (2020) Marcio Barbosa (2020)
Rép. tchèque Pavla Havlikova Michael Boros
Slovaquie Janka Keseg Stevkova (2020) Matej Ulik (2020)
Suède Asa Maria Erlandsson (2020) Emil Lindgren (2020)
Suisse Nicole Koller Kevin Kuhn

Pin It on Pinterest