Calendrier

MESSIEURS

Octobre 2018

2-10-2018 6-10-2018 Jelajah Malaysia 2.2
2-10-2018 2-10-2018 Binche – Chimay – Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 1.1
3-10-2018 3-10-2018 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.HC
4-10-2018 4-10-2018 Paris-Bourges 1.1
6-10-2018 13-10-2018 Tour du Lac Taihu 2.1
6-10-2018 6-10-2018 Tour d’Émilie 1.HC
7-10-2018 7-10-2018 Grand Prix Bruno Beghelli 1.HC
7-10-2018 7-10-2018 Paris – Tours Elite 1.HC
9-10-2018 9-10-2018 Trois Vallées Varésines 1.HC
9-10-2018 14-10-2018 Tour de Turquie 2.UWT
10-10-2018 11-10-2018 Milan-Turin 1.HC
10-10-2018 14-10-2018 Grand Prix Chantal Biya 2.2
11-10-2018 11-10-2018 Tour du Piémont 1.HC
13-10-2018 13-10-2018 Tour de Lombardie 1.UWT
13-10-2018 13-10-2018 Oita Ikoinomachi Criterium CRT
13-10-2018 13-10-2018 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 1.1
14-10-2018 14-10-2018 Chrono des Nations 1.1
14-10-2018 14-10-2018 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 1.1
14-10-2018 14-10-2018 Oita Urban Classic 1.2
16-09-2018 21-10-2018 Tour de Guangxi 2.UWT
16-10-2018 16-10-2018 Grand Prix de Clôture de Putte-Kappellen 1.1
20-10-2018 20-10-2018 Japan Cup Criterium CRT
21-10-2018 21-10-2018 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.HC
23-10-2018 31-10-2018 Tour de Hainan 2.HC
23-10-2018 01-11-2018 Tour du Guatemala 2.2
26-10-2018 04-11-2018 Tour du Faso 2.2

Novembre 2018

04/11/2018 11/11/2018 Tour de Singkarak 2.2
09/11/2018 11/11/2018 Tour de Quanzhou Bay 2.2
11/11/2018 11/11/2018 Tour de Okinawa 1.2
14/11/2018 18/11/2018 Tour de Fuzhou 2.1

Décembre 2018

02/12/2018 04/12/2018 Tour of Belt and Road 2.2
12/12/2018 12/12/2018 Gran Premio FECOCI 1.2
13/12/2018 13/12/2018 Gran Premio Comite Olímpico Nacional 1.2
16/12/2018 25/12/2018 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Costa Rica 2.2

Janvier 2019

19/01/2019 19/01/2019 Gravel and Tar 1.2
15/01/2019 20/01/2019 Santos Tour Down Under 2.UWT
21/01/2019 24/01/2019 Tour de Indonesia 2.1
20/01/2019 27/01/2019 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2.1
21/01/2019 27/01/2019 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2.1
23/01/2019 27/01/2019 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2.2
27/01/2019 27/01/2019 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.UWT
30/01/2019 03/02/2019 Herald Sun Tour 2.1

Février 2019

03/02/2019 03/02/2019 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 1.1
09/02/2019 09/02/2019 Grand Prix Gazipasa 1.2
06/02/2019 10/02/2019 Tour de la Communauté de Valence 2.1
06/02/2019 10/02/2019 Etoile de Bessèges 2.1
10/02/2019 10/02/2019 Grand Prix Alanya 1.2
08/02/2019 12/02/2019 Ronda Philipinas 2.2
12/02/2019 17/02/2019 Tour de Colombie 2.1
14/02/2019 17/02/2019 Tour de la Provence 2.1
17/02/2019 17/02/2019 Trophée Laigueglia 1.HC
17/02/2019 17/02/2019 Classique d’Almeria 1.HC
15/02/2019 19/02/2019 Championnats d’Afrique CC
16/02/2019 21/02/2019 Tour d’Oman 2.HC
17/02/2019 21/02/2019 Le Tour de Filipinas 2.2
20/02/2019 24/02/2019 Tour d’Andalousie-Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.HC
20/02/2019 24/02/2019 Tour d’Algarve 2.HC
21/02/2019 24/02/2019 Tour d’Antalya 2.2
22/02/2019 24/02/2019 Tour du Haut-Var 2.1
24/02/2019 02/03/2019 UAE Tour 2.UWT
24/02/2019 03/03/2019 Tour du Rwanda 2.1
25/02/2019 03/03/2019 Tour de la République Dominicaine 2.2

Mars 2019

02/03/2019 02/03/2019 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT
02/03/2019 02/03/2019 Faun Environnement – Classic de l’Ardèche Rhône Crussol 1.1
03/03/2019 03/03/2019 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.HC
03/03/2019 03/03/2019 International Rhodes Grand Prix 1.2
05/03/2019 05/03/2019 Le Samyn 1.1
06/03/2019 06/03/2019 Trophée Umag 1.2
09/03/2019 09/03/2019 Trophée Pore 1.2
09/03/2019 09/03/2019 Grand Prix Velo Alanya 1.2
09/03/2019 09/03/2019 Strade Bianche 1.UWT
06/03/2019 10/03/2019 Tour du Chili 2.2
08/03/2019 10/03/2019 International Tour of Rhodes 2.2
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels 1.2
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 1.2
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Grand Prix Jean-Pierre Monseré 1.1
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Grand Prix de l’Industrie et de l’Artisanat 1.HC
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 1.2
10/03/2019 17/03/2019 Paris-Nice 2.UWT
14/03/2019 17/03/2019 Istrian Spring Trophy 2.2
15/03/2019 17/03/2019 Championnats d’Océanie CC
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 104^ Popolarissima 1.2
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 Paris-Troyes 1.2
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 Tour de Drenthe 1.HC
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 Classica da Arrabida – Cyclin’Portugal 1.2
13/03/2019 19/03/2019 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT
20/03/2019 20/03/2019 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.HC
17/03/2019 21/03/2019 Tour de Taiwan 2.1
22/03/2019 22/03/2019 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.HC
23/03/2019 23/03/2019 Milan-Sanremo 1.UWT
22/03/2019 24/03/2019 Tour de Tochigi 2.2
24/03/2019 24/03/2019 Grand Prix de Denain – Porte du Hainaut 1.HC
29/03/2019 29/03/2019 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race 1.2
29/03/2019 29/03/2019 E3 Harelbeke 1.UWT
30/03/2019 30/03/2019 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race 1.2
30/03/2019 30/03/2019 Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1
24/03/2019 31/03/2019 Le Tour de Langkawi 2.HC
25/03/2019 31/03/2019 Tour de Normandie 2.2
25/03/2019 31/03/2019 Tour de Catalogne 2.UWT
27/03/2019 31/03/2019 Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2.1
31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Cholet – Pays de la Loire 1.1
31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Gand-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT

 

Avril 2019

01/04/2019 06/04/2019 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn’s Cup Tour de Thaïlande 2.1
03/04/2019 03/04/2019 À travers la Flandre 1.UWT
04/04/2019 07/04/2019 Konya Tour of Mevlana 2.2
04/04/2019 07/04/2019 Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2
05/04/2019 05/04/2019 Route Adélie de Vitré 1.1
06/04/2019 06/04/2019 Grand Prix Miguel Indurain 1.1
06/04/2019 06/04/2019 Volta Limburg Classic 1.1
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 GP Adria Mobil 1.2
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Tour de la Rioja 1.1
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Tour des Flandres 1.UWT
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire 1.1
08/04/2019 13/04/2019 Tour du Pays Basque 2.UWT
09/04/2019 12/04/2019 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe – Pays de la Loire 2.1
10/04/2019 10/04/2019 Grand Prix de l’Escaut 1.HC
10/04/2019 14/04/2019 Tour d’Israël 2.1
12/04/2019 14/04/2019 Circuit des Ardennes International 2.2
12/04/2019 21/04/2019 Tour d’Uruguay 2.2
14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Paris-Roubaix 1.UWT
14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 1.1
16/04/2019 16/04/2019 Paris-Camembert 1.1
16/04/2019 21/04/2019 Presidential Cycling Tour de Turquie
2.UWT
17/04/2019 17/04/2019 La Flèche Brabançonne 1.HC
20/04/2019 20/04/2019 Arno Wallaard Memorial 1.2
20/04/2019 20/04/2019 Tour du Finistère 1.1
21/04/2019 21/04/2019 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT
22/04/2019 26/04/2019 Tour des Alpes 2.HC
22/04/2019 22/04/2019 Tro-Bro Léon 1.1
24/04/2019 24/04/2019 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
25/04/2019 28/04/2019 Tour de Mersin 2.2
25/04/2019 01/05/2019 Tour de Bretagne 2.2
27/04/2019 27/04/2019 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race – GP Czech Republic 1.2
27/04/2019 27/04/2019 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour 1.2
27/04/2019 28/04/2019 Tour du Jura Cycliste 2.2
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Tour des Appenins 1.1
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 15th Rutland – Melton Cicle Classic 1.2
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland 1.2
30/04/2019 05/05/2019 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT

Mai 2019

01/05/2019 01/05/2019 Classica Aldeias do Xisto – Cyclin’Portugal 1.2
01/05/2019 01/05/2019 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 1.2
01/05/2019 01/05/2019 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.UWT
01/05/2019 05/05/2019 Five Rings of Moscow 2.2
01/05/2019 05/05/2019 Tour de Gila 2.2
02/05/2019 05/05/2019 Tour de Mésopotamie 2.2
02/05/2019 05/05/2019 Championnats Panaméricains CC
02/05/2019 05/05/2019 Tour de Yorkshire 2.1
03/05/2019 05/05/2019 Tour des Asturies Julio Alvarez Mendo 2.1
04/05/2019 04/05/2019 Tour d’Overijssel 1.2
04/05/2019 04/05/2019 GP Himmerland Rundt 1.2
05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Skive-Løbet 1.2
05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Circuit du Porto – Trofeo Arvedi 1.2
09/05/2019 12/05/2019 Tour cycliste de la Communauté de Madrid 2.1
09/05/2019 12/05/2019 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2.2
10/05/2019 12/05/2019 CCC Tour – Grody Piastowskie 2.2
10/05/2019 12/05/2019 Sri Lanka T-Cup 2.2
11/05/2019 02/06/2019 Tour d’Italie 2.UWT
11/05/2019 11/05/2019 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny 1.2
11/05/2019 11/05/2019 Sundvolden GP 1.2
11/05/2019 11/05/2019 Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2019 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Départemental 80 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Ringerike GP 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Flèche Ardennaise 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Profronde van Noord-Holland 1.2
12/05/2019 18/05/2019 Amgen Tour de Californie 2.UWT
14/05/2019 19/05/2019 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2.HC
17/05/2019 19/05/2019 Tour d’Aragón 2.1
17/05/2019 19/05/2019 Tour d’Eure-et-Loir 2.2
19/05/2019 26/05/2019 Rás Tailteann 2.2
19/05/2019 26/05/2019 Tour du Japon 2.1
23/05/2019 25/05/2019 Tour d’Estonie 2.1
23/05/2019 26/05/2019 PRUride PH 2.2
24/05/2019 26/05/2019 Tour de l’Ain 2.1
24/05/2019 26/05/2019 À Travers les Hauts de France 2.2
24/05/2019 26/05/2019 Hammer Stavanger 2.1
26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Grand Prix Marcel Kint 1.1
26/05/2019 30/05/2019 Tour de Taiyuan 2.2
29/05/2019 02/06/2019 Tour de Norvège 2.HC
29/05/2019 02/06/2019 Flèche du Sud 2.2
30/05/2019 30/05/2019 Circuit de Wallonie 1.1
30/05/2019 02/06/2019 Tour de Kumano 2.2
31/05/2019 02/06/2019 Tour de la Mirabelle 2.2

Juin 2019

01/06/2019 01/06/2019 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 1.1
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Boucles de l’Aulne – Châteaulin 1.1
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Trophée Alcide Degasperi 1.2
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Rund um Köln 1.1
05/06/2019 09/06/2019 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC
05/06/2019 09/06/2019 Tour de Serbie 2.2
06/06/2019 09/06/2019 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.1
07/06/2019 09/06/2019 Hammer Limburg 2.1
07/06/2019 09/06/2019 Tour de Bihor – Bellotto 2.1
08/06/2019 08/06/2019 À Travers les Ardennes flamandes 1.1
09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lugano 1.1
09/06/2019 16/06/2019 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT
12/06/2019 16/06/2019 Baloise Belgium Tour – Tour de Belgique 2.HC
12/06/2019 16/06/2019 Tour de Corée 2.1
13/06/2019 16/06/2019 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2.2
13/06/2019 16/06/2019 Ronde de l’Oise 2.2
13/06/2019 16/06/2019 Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2.2
14/06/2019 16/06/2019 Tour de Malopolska 2.2
15/06/2019 23/06/2019 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT
16/06/2019 16/06/2019 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop 1.2
17/06/2019 17/06/2019 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 1.1
19/06/2019 23/06/2019 Tour de Beauce 2.2
19/06/2019 23/06/2019 Tour de Slovénie 2.HC
19/06/2019 23/06/2019 ZLM Tour 2.1
20/06/2019 23/06/2019 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 2.2
20/06/2019 23/06/2019 La Route d’Occitanie – La Dépêche du Midi 2.1
21/06/2019 21/06/2019 À Travers le Hageland 1.1
22/06/2019 22/06/2019 Heylen Vastgoed Flèche de Heist 1.1
22/06/2019 22/06/2019 Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy migród 1.2
23/06/2019 23/06/2019 Elfstedenronde 1.1
23/06/2019 23/06/2019 Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz 1.2
25/06/2019 25/06/2019 Hal-Ingooigem 1.1
26/06/2019 26/06/2019 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 1.2
29/06/2018 30/06/2018 Championnats nationaux sur route CN

Juillet 2019

02/07/2019 02/07/2019 Trophée de la Ville de Brescia 1.2
03/07/2019 06/07/2019 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2.2
04/07/2019 07/07/2019 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1
06/07/2019 28/07/2019 Tour de France 2.UWT
07/07/2019 07/07/2019 White Spot / Delta Road Race 1.2
09/07/2019 14/07/2019 Tour de Miranda 2.2
11/07/2019 14/07/2019 GP Internacional Torres Vedras – Trophée Joaquim Agostinho 2.2
12/07/2019 12/07/2019 Chrono Kristin Armstrong 1.2
14/07/2019 27/07/2019 Tour du Lac Qinghai 2.HC
14/07/2019 14/07/2019 Giro del Medio Brenta 1.2
14/07/2019 14/07/2019 Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais 1.2
20/07/2019 20/07/2019 V4 Special Series Debrecen – Ibrany 1.2
21/07/2019 21/07/2019 Tokyo 2020 Test Event 1.2
23/07/2019 28/07/2019 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima 2.1
24/07/2019 27/07/2019 Dookola Mazowsza 1.2
25/07/2019 25/07/2019 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 1.1
25/07/2019 25/07/2019 Grand Prix Cerami 1.1
26/07/2019 28/07/2019 Tour du Kosovo 2.2
27/07/2019 31/07/2019 VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2.HC
28/07/2019 28/07/2019 Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies 1.2
31/07/2019 04/08/2019 Tour Alsace 2.2
31/07/2019 31/07/2019 Circuit de Getxo / Memorial Ricardo Otxoa 1.1
31/07/2019 11/08/2019 Tour du Portugal Santander 2.1

Août 2019

03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race 1.2
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.UWT
03/08/2019 05/08/2019 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2
03/08/2019 09/08/2019 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic 1.UWT
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 Fyen Rundt – Tour de Funen 1.1
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 GP Kranj 1.2
07/08/2019 11/08/2019 Championnats d’Europe CC
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 KOGA Slag om Norg 1.1
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 Flèche du Port d’Anvers 1.2
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 Oita Urban Classic 1.2
12/08/2019 18/08/2019 Binck Bank Tour 2.UWT
12/08/2019 18/08/2019 The Larry H.Miller Tour de l’Utah 2.HC
13/08/2019 17/08/2019 Tour de Burgos 2.HC
14/08/2019 18/08/2019 Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC
15/08/2019 18/08/2019 Tour de République tchèque 2.1
17/08/2019 17/08/2019 Puchar Mon 1.2
17/08/2019 17/08/2019 Memorial Henryka Lasaka 1.2
18/08/2019 18/08/2019 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 1.2
18/08/2019 18/08/2019 La Poly Normande 1.1
20/08/2019 20/08/2019 GP de la Ville de Zottegem 1.1
20/08/2019 20/08/2019 Grand Prix des Marbriers 1.2
20/08/2019 25/08/2019 Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
21/08/2019 21/08/2019 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 1.1
21/08/2019 24/08/2019 Tour du Limousin – Nouvelle Aquitaine 2.1
21/08/2019 25/08/2019 PostNord Danmark Rundt – Tour du Danemark 2.HC
22/08/2019 25/08/2019 Colorado Classic 2.HC
24/08/2019 15/09/2019 Tour d’Espagne 2.UWT
25/08/2019 25/08/2019 Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic 1.1
25/08/2019 25/08/2019 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg 1.UWT
27/08/2019 30/08/2019 Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine 2.1
28/08/2019 28/08/2019 Course des Raisins – Overijse 1.1
29/08/2019 01/09/2019 Tour d’Allemagne 2.HC
30/08/2019 30/08/2019 Great War Remembrance Race 1.1
31/08/2019 31/08/2019 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke 1.1
31/08/2019 01/09/2019 Tour d’Almaty 2.1

Septembre 2019

01/09/2019 01/09/2019 Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 1.2
01/09/2019 01/09/2019 Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France 1.UWT
01/09/2019 01/09/2019 Ronde van Midden Nederland 1.2
01/09/2019 01/09/2019 Croatie-Slovénie 1.2
01/09/2019 01/09/2019 Grand Prix Jef Scherens – Rondom Leuven 1.1
02/09/2019 04/09/2019 Tour de Xingtai 2.2
04/09/2019 08/09/2019 Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour de la Bohémie du Sud 2.2
05/09/2019 07/09/2019 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2
06/09/2019 08/09/2019 Tour de Hokkaido 2.2
06/09/2019 06/09/2019 Hafjell TT 1.2
07/09/2019 07/09/2019 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC
07/09/2019 07/09/2019 Lillehammer GP 1.2
07/09/2019 07/09/2019 Tour du Jura 1.2
08/09/2019 15/09/2019 Ovo Energy Tour de Grande-Bretagne 2.HC
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 Chrono Champenois Masculin International 1.2
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy 1.1
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 Gylne Gutuer 1.2
11/09/2019 15/09/2019 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2.1
13/09/2019 13/09/2019 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.UWT
14/09/2019 14/09/2019 Coupe Agostoni – Giro delle Brianze 1.1
14/09/2019 14/09/2019 La Flèche de la Côté 1.2
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 Tour du Doubs 1.1
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 Coupe Bernocchi – 43° GP BPM 1.1
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1.UWT
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel 1.2
17/09/2019 18/09/2019 Tour de Toscane – Memorial Alfredo Martini 2.1
18/09/2019 18/09/2019 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1
18/09/2019 18/09/2019 La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic 1.1
18/09/2019 22/09/2019 Turul Romaniei 2.1
19/09/2019 19/09/2019 Coupe Sabatini – Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.1
20/09/2019 20/09/2019 Championnat des Flandres 1.1
21/09/2019 21/09/2019 Primus Classic 1.HC
21/09/2019 21/09/2019 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1
21/09/2019 29/09/2019 Championnats du monde – Yorkshire CM
22/09/2019 22/09/2019 Flèche de Gooik 1.1
22/09/2019 22/09/2019 Duo Normand 1.1
22/09/2019 22/09/2019 Trophée Matteotti 1.1
22/09/2019 22/09/2019 Grand Prix d’Isbergues – Pas de Calais 1.1
25/09/2019 25/09/2019 Circuit du Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1
26/09/2019 29/09/2019 Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour de la Mer Noire 2.2
29/09/2019 29/09/2019 Paris-Chauny 1.1

Octobre 2019

03/10/2019 03/10/2019 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.HC
05/10/2019 05/10/2019 Tour d’Émilie 1.HC
02/10/2019 06/10/2019 Tour d’Iran (Azerbaïdjan) 2.1
05/10/2019 12/10/2019 Tour d’Équateur 2.2
06/10/2019 06/10/2019 Grand Prix Bruno Beghelli 1.HC
06/10/2019 06/10/2019 Tour de Vendée 1.1
08/10/2019 08/10/2019 Trois Vallées Varésines 1.HC
08/10/2019 08/10/2019 Binche-Chimay-Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 1.1
08/10/2019 12/10/2019 Jelajah Malaysia 2.2
09/10/2019 09/10/2019 Milan-Turin 1.HC
10/10/2019 10/10/2019 Tour du Piémont 1.HC
10/10/2019 10/10/2019 Paris-Bourges 1.1
12/10/2019 12/10/2019 Tour de Lombardie 1.UWT
12/10/2019 13/10/2019 Hammer Hong Kong 2.1
13/10/2019 13/10/2019 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic 1.1
13/10/2019 13/10/2019 Paris-Tours 1.HC
15/10/2019 20/10/2019 Gree-Tour de Guangxi 2.UWT
20/10/2019 20/10/2019 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.HC
20/10/2019 20/10/2019 Chrono des Nations 1.1

DAMES

Janvier 2019

04/01/2019 06/01/2019 Championnat de Nouvelle-Zélande
CN
05/01/2019 08/01/2019 Championnat d’Australie CN
10/01/2019 13/01/2019 Santos Women’s Tour Down Under 2.1
19/01/2019 19/01/2019 Gravel and Tar 1.2
26/01/2019 26/01/2019 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.1
30/01/2019 31/01/2019 Womens Herald Sun Tour 2.2

Février 2019

01/02/2019 03/02/2019 Championnat de Namibie
CN
10/02/2019 10/02/2019 Tour féminin de la Communauté de Valence
1.2
13/02/2019 19/02/2019 Championnats d’Afrique
CC
21/02/2019 24/02/2019 Semaine Cycliste de Valence
2.2
28/02/2019 02/03/2019 Massada – Arava – Dead Sea – Arad 1.2

Mars 2019

02/03/2019 02/03/2019  Circuit Het Nieuwsblad 1.1
03/03/2019 03/03/2019 Circuit du Hageland – Tielt-Winge 1.1
05/03/2019 05/03/2019 Le Samyn des Dames 1.2
09/03/2019 09/03/2019 Strade Bianche 1.WWT
09/03/2019 10/03/2019 Grand Prix Velo Alanya 1.2
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Circuit du Westhoek – Memorial Stive Vermaut 1.2
15/03/2019 15/03/2019 Drentse Acht van Westerveld 1.2
15/03/2019 17/03/2019 Championnats d’Océanie
CC
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 Women’s WorldTour Tour de Drenthe 1.WWT
20/03/2019 20/03/2019 Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames 1.1
24/03/2019 24/03/2019 Trophée Alfredo Binda – Comune di Cittiglio 1.WWT
28/03/2019 28/03/2019 Trois Jours de La Panne-Bruges 1.WWT
29/03/2019 30/03/2019 Aphrodite Cycling Race 1.2
31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Gand-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 1.WWT

Avril 2019

03/04/2019 03/04/2019 À travers la Flandre 1.1
04/04/2019 07/04/2019 Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Tour des Flandres 1.WWT
08/04/2019 08/04/2019 Grand Prix de Dottignies 1.2
08/04/2019 10/04/2019 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn’s Cup Tour de Thaïlande 2.1
10/04/2019 14/04/2019 Healthy Ageing Tour 2.1
17/04/2019 17/04/2019 Pajot Hills Classic 1.1
21/04/2019 21/04/2019 Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 1.WWT
24/04/2019 24/04/2019 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 1.WWT
25/04/2019 25/04/2019 GP della Liberazione PINK 1.2
27/04/2019 27/04/2019 EPZ Omloop van Borsele 1.1
27/04/2019 30/04/2019 Tour de Burgos féminin 2.1
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 1.WWT

Mai 2019

01/05/2019 05/05/2019 Tour de Gila 2.2
02/05/2019 03/05/2019 ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women’s Race 2.1
02/05/2019 05/05/2019 Championnats Panaméricains CC
02/05/2019 05/05/2019 Gracia 2.2
08/05/2019 10/05/2019 Tour d’Uppsala 2.2
08/05/2019 12/05/2019 Championnat de Chypre CN
09/05/2019 11/05/2019 Tour de l’île de Chongming UCI Women’s WorldTour 2.WWT
10/05/2019 12/05/2019 Festival Elsy Jacobs 2.1
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 V4 Ladies Series – Pannonhalma 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Trophée Maarten Wynants 1.1
16/05/2019 18/05/2019 Amgen Tour de Californie Womens Race
2.WWT
16/05/2019 18/05/2019 Gonen – Wasset 1.2
17/05/2019 19/05/2019 Tour féminin de Bolivie 1.2
22/05/2019 25/05/2019 WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira 2.WWT
26/05/2019 26/05/2019 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn 1.2
26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Tour de Taiyuan International Women’s Road Cycling Race 1.2
27/05/2019 02/06/2019 Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2.1
31/05/2019 31/05/2019 La Classique Morbihan 1.1

Juin 2019

01/06/2019 01/06/2019 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames 1.1
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Gooik-Grammont-Gooik 1.1
06/06/2019 06/06/2019 Grande Prix Cycliste de Gatineau 1.1
07/06/2019 07/06/2019 Ljubljana-Domale-Ljubljana TT 1.2
07/06/2019 07/06/2019 Chrono de Gatineau 1.1
08/06/2019 08/06/2019 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 1.2
05/06/2019 09/06/2019 Tour de Bretagne Féminin 2.2
09/06/2019 09/06/2019 À Travers le Westhoek 1.1
10/06/2019 15/06/2019 OVO Energy Women’s Tour de Grande-Bretagne 2.WWT
16/06/2019 16/06/2019 SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 1.1
21/06/2019 30/06/2019 Championnats nationaux CN

Juillet 2019

05/07/2019 14/07/2019 Tour d’Italie féminin 2.WWT
06/07/2019 06/07/2019 V4 Ladies Series – Restart Zalaegerszeg 1.2
07/07/2019 07/07/2019 White Spot / Delta Road Race 1.2
11/07/2019 14/07/2019 Tour de Feminin – O cenu eského výcarska 2.2
12/07/2019 12/07/2019 Chrono Kristin Armstrong 1.2
14/07/2019 14/07/2019 GP Sofie Goos 1.2
18/07/2019 21/07/2019 BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1
23/07/2019 23/07/2019 La Course by Le Tour de France 1.WWT
25/07/2019 28/07/2019 Tour Pyrénées-Méditerranée 2.2

Août 2019

01/08/2019 01/08/2019 Tour de Belle Isle en Terre – Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames 1.2
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) 1.2
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.1
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Prudential RideLondon Classique 1.WWT
05/08/2019 07/08/2019 Gran Premio Femenino CRC 1.2
07/08/2019 11/08/2019 Championnats d’Europe CC
09/08/2019 11/08/2019 Women’s Tour d’Écosse 2.1
16/08/2019 16/08/2019 Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT 1.WWT
17/08/2019 17/08/2019 Flanders Ladies Classic – Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) 1.2
18/08/2019 18/08/2019 Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden RR 1.WWT
21/08/2019 21/08/2019 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 1.1
22/08/2019 25/08/2019 Ladies Tour de Norvège 2.WWT
31/08/2019 31/08/2019 GP de Plouay – Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 1.WWT

Septembre 2019

03/09/2019 08/09/2019 Boels Ladies Tour 2.WWT
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 Chrono Champenois – Trophée Européen 1.1
10/09/2019 13/09/2019 Lotto Belgium Tour 2.1
14/09/2019 15/09/2019 WNT Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta 1.WWT
13/09/2019 19/09/2019 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l’Ardèche 2.1
21/09/2019 29/09/2019 Championnats du monde – Yorkshire CM
22/09/2019 22/09/2019 Grand Prix International d’Isbergues – Pas de Calais Féminin 1.2

Octobre 2019

Pin It on Pinterest