Transferts

MESSIEURS

WorldTour

Ag2r-La Mondiale

Départs

Gediminas Bagdonas Retraite
Nico Denz Team Sunweb
Samuel Dumoulin Retraite
Hubert Dupont Retraite

Arrivées

Clément Champoussin Néo-pro
Lawrence Naesen Lotto-Soudal
Harry Tanfield Team Katusha-Alpecin
Andrea Vendrame Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec

Astana Pro Team

Départs

Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step
Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren
Dario Cataldo Movistar Team
Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education First
Jan Hirt CCC Team
Davide Villella Movistar Team
Andrey Zeits Mitchelton-Scott

Arrivées

Alex Aranburu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Fabio Felline Trek-Segafredo
Davide Martinelli Deceuninck-Quick Step
Vadim Pronskiy Vino-Astana Motors
Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Harold Tejada Canacue Medellin
Aleksander Vlasov Gazprom-RusVelo

Bahrain-Merida
(2020 : Bahrain-McLaren)

Départs

Valerio Agnoli ?
Rohan Dennis Team INEOS
Andrea Garosio Vino Zabu’ KTM
Kristijan Koren Suspendu
Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo
Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo
Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling
Meiyin Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team

Arrivées

Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha-Alpecin
Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez Néo-pro
Eros Capecchi Deceuninck-Quick Step
Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data
Scott Davies Team Dimension Data
Marco Haller Team Katusha-Alpecin
Kevin Inkelaar Groupama-FDJ Continental
Mikel Landa Movistar Team
Wout Poels Team INEOS
Rafael Valls Movistar Team
Fred Wright Néo-pro

Bora-Hansgrohe

Départs

Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step
Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step
Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates
Peter Kennaugh Retraite
Leopold König ?
Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo-Visma

Arrivées

Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha-Alpecin
Patrick Gamper Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Lennar Kämna Team Sunweb
Martin Laas Team Illuminate
Ide Schelling SEG Racing Academy

CCC Team

Départs

Manuel Amaro Antuñes W52/FC Porto
Pawel Bernas Mazowsze Team
Lukasz Owsian Team Arkéa-Samsic
Laurens Ten Dam Retraite
Riccardo Zoidl Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

Arrivées

Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team
Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha-Alpecin
Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team
Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Michal Paluta CCC Development Team
Matteo Trentin Mitchelton-Scott
Attila Valter CCC Development Team
Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha-Alpecin
Georg Zimmermann Tirol KTM Cycling Team

Deceuninck-Quick Step

Départs

Eros Capecchi Bahrain-Merida
Philippe Gilbert Lotto-Soudal
Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team
Enric Mas Movistar Team
Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates
Fabio Sabatini Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Petr Vakoc Corendon
Elia Viviani Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Arrivées

João Almeida Hagens Berman-Axeon
Shane Archbold Bora-Hansgrohe
Andrea Bagioli Team Colpack
Davide Ballerini Astana Pro Team
Sam Bennett Bora-Hansgrohe
Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Ian Garrison Hagens Berman-Axeon
Stijn Steels Roompot-Charles
Jannik Steimle Team Vorarlberg Santic
Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Mauri Vansevenant Néo-pro

EF Education First

Départs

Matti Breschel Retraite
Nathan Brown Rally UHC Cycling
Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates
Daniel McLay Team Arkéa-Samsic
Sacha Modolo Corendon
Taylor Phinney Retraite

Arrivées

Stefan Bissegger Néo-pro
Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana Pro Team
Ruben Guerreiro Team Katusha-Alpecin
Kristoffer Halvorsen Team INEOS
Jens Keukeleire Lotto-Soudal
Neilson Powless Team Jumbo-Visma
Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto-Kern Haus

Groupama-FDJ

Départs

Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Steve Morabito Retraite
Georg Preidler Suspendu ?
Benoît Vaugrenard Retraite

Arrivées

Alexys Brunel Groupama-FDJ Continental
Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ Continental
Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ Continental
Fabian Leinhard IAM Excelsior

Lotto-Soudal

Départs

Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb
Adam Blythe Retraite
Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team
Jens Keukeleire EF Education First
Maxime Monfort Retraite
Lawrence Naesen Ag2r-La Mondiale
Jelle Vanendert Wallonie-Bruxelles
Enzo Wouters Tarteletto-Isorex

Arrivées

Steff Cras Team Katusha-Alpecin
John Degenkolb Trek-Segafredo
Jonathan Dibben Madison Genesis
Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck-Quick Step
Kobe Goossens Lotto-Soudal U23
Matthew Holmes Madison Genesis
Stefano Oldani Kometa Cycling Team
Florian Vermeersch Lotto-Soudal U23 (dès le 1er juin)

Mitchelton-Scott

Départs

Mathew Hayman Retraite
Matteo Trentin CCC Team

Arrivées

Kaden Groves SEG Racing Academy
Alexandr Konychev Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Barnabas Peák SEG Racing Academy
Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team

Movistar Team

Départs

Andrey Amador Team INEOS ?
Winner Anacona Team Arkéa-Samsic
Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team
Daniele Bennati Retraite
Richard Carapaz Team INEOS
Jaime Castrillo Lizarte
Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren
Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa-Samsic
Jaime Rosón Suspendu
Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb
Rafael Valls Bahrain-Merida

Arrivées

Juan Diego Alba Bolivar Coldeportes Zenu
Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team
Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins Le Col
Iñigo Elósegui Néo-pro
Juri Hollmann Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Johan Jacobs Néo-pro
Matteo Jorgenson Néo-pro
Enric Mas Deceuninck-Quick Step
Sebastian Mora Vedri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Matrhias Norsgaard Jørgensen Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Néo-pro
Sergio Samitier Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Albert Torres Barcelo
Davide Villella Astana Pro Team

Team Dimension Data
(2020 : NTT Pro Cycling Team)

Départs

Lars Ytting Bak Retraite
Mark Cavendish Bahrain-Merida
Stephen Cummings Retraite
Scott Davies Bahrain-Merida
Mekseb Debesay Bike Aid
Bernhard Eisel ?
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Retraite
Mark Renshaw Retraite
Tom-Jelte Slagter B&B Hôtels-Vital Concept
Jaco Venter Retraite
Julien Vermote Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Arrivées

Carlos Barbero Movistar Team
Samuele Battistella Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Victor Campenaerts Lotto-Soudal
Michael Carbel Team Waoo
Ben Dyball Team Sapura Cycling
Michael Gogl Trek-Segafredo
Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team
Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain-Merida
Matteo Sobrero Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Dylan Sunderland Team Bridgelane
Max Walscheid Team Sunweb

Team INEOS

Départs

David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates
Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo
Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Education First
Wout Poels Bahrain-Merida
Diego Rosa Team Arkéa-Samsic

Arrivées

Richard Carapaz Movistar Team
Rohan Dennis Bahrain-Merida
Ethan Hayter Néo-pro
Brandon Rivera GW Shimano
Carlos Rodriguez Cano Néo-pro

Team Jumbo-Visma

Départs

Floris De Tier Corendon
Daan Olivier Retraite
Neilson Powless EF Education First
Danny van Poppel Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team

Arrivées

Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb
Tobias Foss Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Chris Harper Team Bridgelane
Christoph Pfingsten Bora-Hansgrohe

Team Katusha-Alpecin
(2020 : Fusion avec Israel Cycling Academy)

Départs

Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren
Ian Boswell ?
Steff Cras Lotto-Soudal
Jens Debusschere B&B Hôtels-Vital Concept
Alex Dowsett Israel Start-up Nation
Matteo Fabbro Bora-Hansgrohe
José Gonçalves Nippo Delko Provence
Ruben Guerreiro EF Education First
Nathan Haas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Marco Haller Bahrain-Merida
Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-up Nation
Marcel Kittel Retraite
Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team
Viatceslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo
Nils Politt Israel Start-up Nation
Daniel Navarro Israel Start-up Nation
Willie Smit Burgos-BH
Simon Spilak Retraite
Dmitrii Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo
Harry Tanfield Ag2r-La Mondiale
Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-up Nation
Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team

Team Sunweb

Départs

Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert
Roy Curvers Retraite
Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma
Johannes Fröhlinger Retraite
Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe
Louis Vervaeke Corendon
Max Walscheid TNTT Pro Cycling Team

Arrivées

Thymen Arensman SEG Racing Academy
Tiesj Benoot Lotto-Soudal
Alberto Dainese SEG Racing Academy
Nico Denz Ag2r-La Mondiale
Mark Donovan Team Wiggins Le Col
Nils Eekhoff Development Team Sunweb
Felix Gall Development Team Sunweb
Martin Salmon Development Team Sunweb
Jasha Sütterlin Movistar Team
Ilan Van Wilder Néo-pro

Trek-Segafredo

Départs

Fumiyuki Beppu Nippo Delko One Provence
John Degenkolb Lotto-Soudal
Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team
Alex Frame ?
Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team
Markel Irizar Retraite
Jarlinson Pantano Suspendu ?
Peter Stetina Retraite

Arrivées

Kenny Elissonde Team INEOS
Alexander Kamp Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Emils Liepins Wallonie-Bruxelles
Juan Pedro López Kometa Cycling Team
Jacopo Mosca D’Amico-UM Tools
Antonio Nibali Bahrain-Merida
Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain-Merida
Charlie Quarterman Holdsworth-Zappi Racing Team
Michel Ries Kometa Cycling Team
Quinn Simmons Néo-pro

UAE-Team Emirates

Départs

Anass Aït El Abdia VIB Sports
Simone Consonni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Kristijan Durasek Suspendu
Roberto Ferrari Retraite
Daniel Martin Israel Start-up Nation
Manuele Mori Retraite
Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert
Rory Sutherland Israel Start-up Nation

Arrivées

Andres Camilo Ardila Néo-pro
Mikkel Bjerg Hagens Bermans Axeon
Alessandro Covi Team Colpack
David De La Cruz Team INEOS
Joe Dombrowski EF Education First
Davide Formolo Bora-Hansgrohe
Brandon McNulty Rally UHC Cycling
Maximiliano Richeze Deceuninck-Quick Step

Continental Pro

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec

Départs

Marco Benfatto Bardiani-CSF-Faizané
Matteo Busato Vino Zabu’ KTM
Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step
Fausto Masnada CCC Team
Matteo Montaguti Retraite
Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizané
Andrea Vendrame Ag2r-La Mondiale

Arrivées

Nicola Bagioli Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizané
Mattia Bais Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz Néo-pro
Luca Chirico Néo-pro
Davide Gabburo Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM
Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM
Simon Pellaud IAM Excelsior
Simone Ravanelli Biesse Carrera
Jhonatan Restrepo Manzana Postobon Team
Nicola Venchiarutti Cycling Team Friuli

Bardiani-CSF
(2020 : Bardiani-CSF-Faizané)

Départs

Enrico Barbin Retraite
Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive
Luca Wackermann Vino Zabu’ KTM

Arrivées

Marco Benfatto Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Nicolas Dalla Valle Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Iuri Filosi Delko-Marseille Provence
Filippo Fiorelli Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
Giovanni Lonardi Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
Fabio Mazzucco Sangemini MGKvis Olmo Vega
Alessandro Monaco Néo-pro
Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Filippo Zaccanti Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
Filippo Zana Sangemini MGKvis Olmo Vega

Burgos-BH

Départs

Nuño Miguel Alves Bico Matos Retraite
Matvey Mamykin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank

Arrivées

Carlos Canal Blanco Néo-pro
Isaac Canton Serrano Kometa Cycling Team
Ángel Fuentes Néo-pro
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla Radio Popular-Boavista
Alex Molenaar Monkey Town-À Bloc CT
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda Manzana Postobon
Willie Smit Team Katusha-Alpecin

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

Départs

Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team
Alan Banaszek Mazowsze Team
Sergey Chernetsky Gazprom-RusVelo
Domingos Gonçalves Radio Popular-Boavista
Antonio Molina Canet Retraite
Sebastian Mora Vedri Movistar Team
Mauricio Moreira ?
Sergio Pardilla Retraite
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez Colombia Terra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas

Arrivées

Orluis Aular Matrix Powertag
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Juan Fernando Callo Néo-pro
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez Néo-pro
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa Manzana Postobon Team
Oier Lazkano Néo-pro
Sergio Roman Martin Néo-pro
Hector Sáez Benito Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Devin Shortt Néo-pro
Carmelo Urbano Néo-pro

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Départs

Jhon Darwin Atapuma Epowers Factory Team
Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkéa-Samsic
Loïc Chetout Retraite
Filippo Fortin Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Hugo Hofstetter Israel Cycling Academy
Julien Simon Total Direct Énergie
Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Énergie
Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step
Zico Waeytens Retraite

Arrivées

Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Fernando Barcelo Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates
Eddy Fine Néo-pro
Nathan Haas Team Katusha-Alpecin
Guillaume Martin Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
Fabio Sabatini Deceuninck-Quick Step
Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data
Attilio Viviani Néo-pro
Elia Viviani Deceuninck-Quick Step

Corendon-Circus
(2020 : Corendon)

Départs

Stijn Devolder Retraite
Tom Meeusen Group Hens-Maes Containers
Joeri Stallaert Team Vorarlberg Santic
Maarten van Trijp Retraite

Arrivées

Antoine Benoist Néo-pro
Roy Cortjens Néo-pro
Floris De Tier Team Jumbo-Visma
Samuel Gaze Néo-pro
Alexander Krieger Leopard Pro Cycling
Senne Leysen Roompot-Charles
Sacha Modolo EF Education First
Alexandar Richardson Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
Oscar Riesebeek Roompot-Charles
Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy
Scott Thwaites Vitus Pro Cycling
Ben Tulett Néo-pro
Petr Vakoc Deceuninck-Quick Step
Louis Vervaeke Team Sunweb

Delko Marseille Provence
(2020 : Nippo Delko One Provence)

Départs

Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
Alexis Guerin Team Vorarlberg Santic
Brenton Jones Canyon DHB p/b Soreen
Jérémy Leveau Natura4ever-Roubaix-Lille Métropole
Javier Moreno Retraite

Arrivées

Pierre Barbier Natura4ever-Roubaix-Lille Métropole
Fumiyuki Beppu Trek-Segafredo
José Manuel Díaz Gallego Team Vorarlberg Santic
Biniam Girmay Hailu Néo-pro
José Gonçalves Team Katusha-Alpecin
Masahiro Ishigami Néo-pro
Justin Jules Delko Marseille Provence
Riccardo Minali Israel Cycling Academy
Hailemichael Mulu Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Hideto Nakane Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen
Dusan Rajovic Adria Mobil

Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
(2020 : arrêt)

Départs

Mikel Aristi Gardoki Fundacion Euskadi
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Fernando Barcelo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Cyril Barthe Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Fundacion Euskadi
Julen Irizar Laskurain Fundacion Euskadi
Mikkel Iturria Segurola Fundacion Euskadi
Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea Astana Pro Team
Hecto Sáez Benito Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Sergio Samitier Movistar Team

Fundación-Orbea
(2020 : continental pro)

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Antonio Angulo Efapel
Mikel Aristi Gardoki Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Iker Ballarin Manso Néo-pro
Joan Bou Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Rubén Fernández Movistar Team
Julen Irizar Laskurain Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Mikel Iturria Segurola Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Juan José Lobato Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè

Gazprom-RusVelo

Départs

Ildar Arslanov Retraite
Evgeny Kobernyak Retraite
Sergey Nikolaev China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano
Nikolay Trusov China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team

Arrivées

Marco Canola Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Sergey Chernetsky Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Damiano Cima Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Imerio Cima Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Anton Kuzmin Astana City
Viatceslav Kuznetsov Team Katusha-Alpecin
Cristian Scaroni Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
Dmitrii Strakhov Team Katusha-Alpecin
Simone Velasco Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM

Hagens Berman Axeon
(2020 : retour en continental)

Départs

João Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step
Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates
Maikel Zijlaard SEG Racing Academy

Arrivées

Pedro Andrade Vito-Feirense-PNB
Michael Garrison Néo-pro
Jens Reynders Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team

Israel Cycling Academy
(2020 : Fusion avec Katusha-Alpecin et devient Israel Start-Up Nation)

Départs

Edwin Avila Colombia Terra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas
Zakkari Dempster Retraite
Nathan Earle Team UKYO
Awet Gebremedhin Israel-Start up Nation Development Team
Roy Goldstein Retraite
Sondre Holst Enger Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
August Jensen Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riccardo Minali Delko Marseille Provence
Ben Perry Israel-Start up Nation Development Team
Rubén Plaza Retraite
Kristian Sbaragli Corendon
Daniel Turek Israel-Start up Nation Development Team

Arrivées

Alex Dowsett Team Katusha-Alpecin
Itamar Einhorn Néo-pro
André Greipel Team Arkéa-Samsic
Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha-Alpecin
Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates
Travis McCabe Floyd’s Pro Cycling
Daniel Navarro Team Katusha-Alpecin
James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
Simone Petilli Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
Nils Politt Team Katusha-Alpecin
Alexis Renard Néo-pro
Patrick Schelling Team Vorarlberg-Santic
Rory Sutherland UAE Team Emirates
Norman Vahtra Néo-pro
Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Katusha-Alpecin

Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM
(2020 : Vini Zabu’ KTM)

Départs

Davide Gabburo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Moreno Marchetti Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Dayer Quintana Team Arkéa-Samsic
Massimo Rosa Retraite
Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hôtels-Vital Concept
Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo

Arrivées

Andrea Bartolozzi Néo-pro
Gianmarco Begnoni Néo-pro
Mattia Bevilacqua Néo-pro
Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Matteo De Bonis Néo-pro
Andrea Di Renzo Néo-pro
Andrea Garosio Bahrain-Merida
Alessandro Iacchi Néo-pro
Jan Petelin Team Differdange-GEBA
Veljko Stojnic Néo-pro
Luca Wackermann Bardiani-CSF

Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
(2020 : arrêt)

Départs

Nicola Bagioli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Joan Bou Fundación-Orbea
Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo
Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo
Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo
Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF
Sho Hatsuyama Retraite
Masakazu Ito Retraite
Juan José Lobato Fundación-Orbea
Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF
Moreno Moser Retraite
Hideto Nakane Delko Marseille Provence
Hiroki Nishimura Utsunomiya Blitzen
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Ivan Santaromita Retraite
Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani-CSF

Rally UHC Cycling

Départs

Evan Huffman Retraite
Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates
Svein Tuft Retraite

Arrivées

Stephen Bassett Néo-pro
Nathan Brown EF Education First
Nick Zukowsky Floyd’s Pro Cycling

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

Départs

Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo
Krister Hagen Retraite
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen Retraite
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Movistar Team
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Team NTT

Arrivées

Kristian Aasvold Team Coop
Martijn Budding BEAT Cycling Club
Arvid de Kleijn Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Piotr Havik BEAT Cycling Club
Sondre Holst Enger Israel Cycling Academy
August Jensen Israel Cycling Academy
Christopher Lisson BJS-Almeborg Bornholm
Elmar Reinders Roompot-Charles
Jesper Schultz Team Waoo
James Callum Shaw SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
Nick van der Lijke Roompot-Charles

Roompot-Charles
(2020 : arrêt)

Départs

Jesper Asselman Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Lars Boom Retraite
Sean De Bie Wallonie-Bruxelles
Huub Duijn Retraite
Maurits Lammertink Roompot-Charles
Senne Leysen Corendon-Circus
Arjen Livyns Wallonie-Bruxelles
Elmar Reinders Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Oscar Riesebeek Corendon-Circus
Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step
Justin Timmermans Volkerwessels-Merckx
Nick van der Lijke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Sjoerd Van Ginneken Retraite
Boy van Poppel Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
Jan-Willem van Schip BEAT Cycling Club
Michael Van Staeyen Tarteletto-Isorex

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Départs

Piet Allegaert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Benjamin Declercq Team Arkéa-Samsic
Moreno De Pauw Retraite
Christophe Noppe Team Arkéa-Samsic
Dries Van Gestel Total-Direct Énergie
Preben Van Hecke Retraite

Arrivées

Cedric Beullens Néo-pro
Sander De Pestel Néo-pro
Gilles De Wilde Néo-pro
Julian Mertens Néo-pro
Fabio Van den Bossche Néo-pro

Team Arkéa-Samsic

Départs

Maxime Daniel Retraite
Brice Feillu Retraite
André Greipel Israel Cycling Academy
Jérémy Maison Retraite
Amaël Moinard Retraite

Arrivées

Winner Anacona Movistar Team
Thomas Boudat Total Direct Énergie
Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Donovan Grondin Néo-pro
Matis Louvel Néo-pro
Daniel McLay EF Education First
Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Lukasz Owsian CCC Team
Dayer Quintana Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM
Nairo Quintana Movistar Team
Diego Rosa Team Ineos

Team Novo Nordisk

Départs

Fabio Calabria ?
Emanuel Mini ?

Arrivées

Gerd de Keijzer Néo-pro
Hamish Beadle Néo-pro

Total Direct Énergie

Départs

Thomas Boudat Team Arkéa-Samsic
Yohann Gène Retraite
Axel Journiaux Retraite
Bryan Nauleau Retraite
Alexandre Pichot Retraite
Perrig Quéméneur Retraite
Angelo Tulik Retraite

Arrivées

Leonardo Bonifazio Sangemini MGKvis Olmo Vega
Jérémy Cabot Néo-pro
Marlon Gaillard Néo-pro
Florian Maitre Néo-pro
Lorrenzo Manzin Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels
Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Dries Van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels
(2020 : B&B Hôtels-Vital Concept)

Départs

Yohan Bagot Retraite
Corentin Ermenault Retraite
Marc Fournier Retraite
Steven Lammertink Retraite
Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Énergie
Patrick Müller Retraite

Arrivées

Frederik Backaert Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
Cyril Barthe Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Jens Debusschere Team Katusha-Alpecin
Luca Mozzato Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Sebastian Schönberger Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM
Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data

W52/FC Porto

Départs

Antonio Carvalho Efapel
Rafael Ferreira Reis Vito-Feirense-PNB
César Fonte Efapel
Ángel Sánchez Rebollido Miranda-Mortágua
Joaquim Silva Miranda-Mortágua

Arrivées

Manuel Amaro Antuñes CCC Team
José João Mendes Sporting Tavira
Raúl Rico Bordera Vito-Feirense-PNB

Wallonie-Bruxelles
(2020 : Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles)

Départs

Kenny De Haes Retraite
Justin Jules Delko Marseille Provence
Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo
Lukas Spengler Retraite

Arrivées

Jonas Castrique Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
Sean De Bie Roompot-Charles
Laurens Huys Néo-pro
Arjen Livyns Roompot-Charles
Joël Suter Akros-Thömus
Boris Vallée Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
Jelle Vanendert Lotto-Soudal
Luc Wirtgen Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team

Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
(2020 : Circus-Wanty-Gobert)

Départs

Frederik Backaert Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels
Jérôme Baugnies Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
Bart De Clercq Retraite
Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Marco Minnaard Retraite
Boris Vallée Wallonie-Bruxelles

Arrivées

Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb
Jérémy Bellicaud Néo-pro
Théo Delacroix Néo-pro
Jasper De Plus Néo-pro
Alexander Evans SEG Racing Academy
Quinten Hermans Telenet Baloise Lions
Maurits Lammertink Roompot-Charles
Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates
Corné van Kessel Telenet Baloise Lions
Boy van Poppel Roompot-Charles
Danny van Poppel Team Jumbo-Visma

DAMES

Women’s UCI Teams

Alé Cipollini
(2020 : Alé BTC Ljubljana)

Départs

Jelena Eric Movistar Team
Chloe Hosking Rally UHC Cycling
Romy Kasper Parkhotel Valkenburg
Soraya Paladin CCC-Liv
Diana Carolina Peñuela Team TIBCO-SVB
Nadia Quagliotto Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Karlijn Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg
Marjolein van ‘t Geloof Drops Cycling

Arrivées

Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC
Margarita Victoria Garcia Movistar Team Women
Jutatip Maneephan Thailand Women’s Cycling Team

Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Pauline Allin Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
Charlotte Becker FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
Léa Curinier Néo-pro
Fatima Zahra El Hayani Néo-pro
Amandine Fouquenet Néo-pro
Lucie Jounier Néo-pro
Typhaine Laurance Néo-pro
Sandra Levenez Néo-pro
Anaïs Morichon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
Coralie Houdin Néo-pro
Gladys Verhulst Charente-Maritime Women Cycling

Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Elena Lucchinelli Néo-pro

Astana Womens Team

Départs

Marie-Soleil Blais Cogeas-Mettler-Look
Elena Pirrone Valcar Cylance Cycling

Arrivées

Marina Ivanyuk Néo-pro
Francesca Pattaro BePink
Katia Ragusa BePink

Bepink

Départs

Tereza Medvedova WCC Team
Francesca Pattaro Astana Women’s Team
Katia Ragusa Astana Women’s Team
Nicole Steigenga Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Arrivées

Camila Alessio Néo-pro
Grace Anderson Drops
Giorgia Catarzi Néo-pro
Marketa Hajkova Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
Giulia Luciani Néo-pro

Biehler Pro Cycling Team

Départs

Teuntje Beekhuis Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Nathalie van Gogh Chevalmeire Cycling

Arrivées

Senna Feron Jos Feron Lady Force

Bigla Pro Cycling
(2020 : Bigla-Katusha)

Départs

Nicole Hanselmann Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Julie Leth WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope

Arrivées

Niamh Fisher-Black Torelli-Assure
Clara Koppenburg WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Marlen Reusser WCC Team
Kathrin Stirnemann Néo-pro

Bizkaia Durango

Départs

Sandra Alonso Dominguez Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Enara Lopez Gallastegui Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Isabel Martin Martin Massi-Tactic Women’s Team
Cristina Martinez Bonafe Casa Dorada Women Cycling

Arrivées

Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar Cylance Cycling Team
Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela Womens Team
Lauren Dolan Néo-pro
Elizabeth Holden Drops
Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal Néo-pro
Amy Monkhouse Néo-pro
Carla Oberholzer Néo-pro
Irati Puigdefabregas Ariz Néo-pro
Paula Sanmartin Eneicat

Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Lonneke Uneken Hitec Products-Birk Sport

BTC City Ljubljana
(2020 : Fusion avec Alé Cipollini)

Départs

Spela Kern Lviv Cycling
Hannah Nilsson Parkhotel Valkenburg
Rossella Ratto Chevalmeire Cycling
Hayley Simmonds Team Ciclotel

Arrivées
(Voir Alé Cipollini)

Canyon SRAM Racing

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Jessica Pratt Néo-pro

Casa Dorada Women Cycling
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Sandra Alonso Dominguez Bizkaia-Durango
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Bizkaia-Durango
Roxane Fournier Movistar Team
Lydia Iglesias Néo-pro
Malgorzta Jasinska Movistar Team
Enara Lopez Gallastegui Bizkaia-Durango
Cristina Martinez Bonafe Bizkaia-Durango
Rachel Neylan Team Virtu Cycling
Asja Paladin Valcar Cylance Cycling Team
Nadia Quagliotto Alé Cipollini
Josie Talbot Néo-pro
Alessia Vigilia Valcar Cylance Cycling Team

CCC-Liv

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Sofia Bertizzolo Team Virtu Cycling
Marta Jaskulska Néo-pro
Aurela Nerlo Néo-pro
Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini

Charente-Maritime Women Cycling

Départs

Pauline Allin Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Anaïs Morichon Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Anna Gabrielle Traxler Instafund La Prima Racing
Gladys Verhulst Arkéa Pro Cycling Team

Arrivées

Séverine Eraud Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Chevalmeire Cycling
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Nathalie Bex Néo-pro
Demi de Jong Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Demmy Druyts Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Kelly Druyts Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Lenny Druyts Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Puck Moonen Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Rossella Ratto BTC City Ljubljana
Daniela Reis Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Febe Schokkaert De Sprinters Malderen
Kelly Van den Steen Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Nathalie van Gogh Biehler Pro Cycling

China Liv Pro Cycling

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Cogeas-Mettler Pro Cycling Team
(2020 : Cogeas-Mettler-Look)

Départs

Antri Christoforou Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Ekaterina Knebeleva ?
Virginie Perizzolo Pointet ?

Arrivées

Victoire Barbe Néo-pro
Marie-Soleil Blais Astana Women’s Team
Annabel Fischer Néo-pro
Iulia Galimullina Néo-pro
Aigul Gareeva Néo-pro
Katharina Hechler Néo-pro
Diana Klimova Néo-pro
Lara Krahemann Néo-pro
Daria Malkova Néo-pro
Maria Miliaeva Néo-pro
Noemi Ruegg Néo-pro
Alena Rytseva Néo-pro
Elea Schneeberger Néo-pro
Marina Uvarova Néo-pro

Conceria Zabri-Fanini

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

DNA Pro Cycling Team
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Katie Clouse Néo-pro
Margot Clyne Sho-Air TWENTY20
Sarah Kaufmann Néo-pro
Mia Kilburg Néo-pro
Hanna Muegge Néo-pro
Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman-Supermint

Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Départs

Kim De Baat Team Ciclotel
Demmy Druyts Chevalmeire Cycling
Kelly Druyts Chevalmeire Cycling
Lenny Druyts Chevalmeire Cycling
Séverine Eraud LA Charente Maritime Women Cycling
Pascale Jeuland Retraite
Daniela Reis Chevalmeire Cycling
Jesse Vandenbulcke Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Bryony van Velzen Team Ciclotel
Anisha Vekemans Retraite

Arrivées

Minke Bakker Jan van Arckel
Kaat Hannes Jos Feron Lady Force
Nicole Hanselmann Bigla Pro Cycling
Jade Lenaers Néo-pro
Jenna Merrick Néo-pro
Dina Scavone Néo-pro
Christina Schweinberger Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
Kathrin Schweinberger Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
Nicole Steigenga Bepink
Zsofia Szabo Health Mate-Ladies Team
Marieke van Witzenburg Jos Feron Lady Force

Drops

Départs

Grace Anderson BePink
Elizabeth Holden Bizkaia-Durango
Abby-Mae Parkinson Lotto-Soudal Ladies

Arrivées

Elizabeth Bennett Néo-pro
Maria Martins Sopela Womens Team
Emily Meakin Isorex Noaqua Ladies Team
Emilie Moberg Team Virtu Cycling
Elise Marie Olsen Néo-pro
Sara Penton Team Virtu Cycling
Natalie Redmond Néo-pro
Finja Smekal Néo-pro
April Tacey Néo-pro
Marjolein van ‘t Geloof Alé Cipollini

Eneicat

Départs

Paula Sanmartin Bizkaia-Durango

Arrivées

Anna Baidak Néo-pro
Paula Llacer Soler Néo-pro

Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria

Départs

Arianna Fidanza Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Debora Silvestri Top Girls-Fassa Bortolo

Arrivées

Martina Bassi Néo-pro
Francesca Pisciali Néo-pro
Maria Rostovtseva Néo-pro
Arianna Sessi Néo-pro
Lina Svarinka Néo-pro
Emanuela Zanetti Néo-pro

FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

Départs

Charlotte Becker Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Coralie Demay Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
Gréta Richioud Hitec Products-Birk Sport

Arrivées

Stine Borgli Néo-pro
Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO-SVB
Clara Copponi Néo-pro
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Bigla Pro Cycling

Hagens Berman-Supermint Pro Cycling Team

Départs

Jessica Cerra Retraite
Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally-UHC
Harriet Owen Sho-Air Twenty20
Liza Rachetto DNA Pro Cycling Team
Aimee Vasse Retraite
Lily Williams Rally-UHC

Arrivées

x x x

Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
(2020 : disparition)

Départs

Lara Defour Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT
Fien Delbaere Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT
Christina Perchtold Retraite
Christina Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Laura Suessemilch Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT
Zsofia Szabo Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Kirstie van Haaften Team Ciclotel
Kylie Waterreus Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT

Hitec Products
(2020 : Hitec Products-Birk Sport)

Départs

Thale Kielland Bjerk Retraite
Lonneke Uneken Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
Chanella Stougje Retraite

Arrivées

Mieke Kröger Team Virtu Cycling
Silje Mathisen Néo-pro
Gréta Richioud FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope

Instafund La Prima Racing
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Ngaire Barraclough Néo-pro
Claire Cameron Néo-pro
Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling
Elizabeth Gin Néo-pro
Rachel Langdon Néo-pro
Sonia Taylor Néo-pro
Anna Gabrielle Traxler Charente-Maritime Women Cycling

Lotto-Soudal Ladies

Départs

Demi de Jong Chevalmeire Cycling
Chantal Hoffmann Retraite
Puck Moonen Chevalmeire Cycling
Kelly Van den Steen Chevalmeire Cycling

Arrivées

Teuntje Beekhuis Biehler Pro Cycling
Arianna Fidanza Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
Dannielle Khan Néo-pro
Christina Malling Siggaard Team Virtu Cycling
Lone Meertens Keukens Redant Cycling Team
Abby-Mae Parkinson Drops
Jesse Vandenbulcke Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Lviv Cycling Team Women

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Spela Kern BTC City Ljubljana

Massi-Tactic Women Team

Départs

Maria Banlles Santamaria Sopela Womens Team
Emma Ortiz Bonilla Sopela Womens Team

Arrivées

Lauren Creamer Néo-pro
Agua Marina Espìnola Néo-pro
Isabel Martin Martin Bizkaia-Durango
Karolina Perekitko Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
Ariadna Trias Jordan Sopela Womens Team
Mireia Trias Jordan Sopela Womens Team
Chloé Turblin Multum Accountant Ladies CT

Memorial Santos

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Minsk Cycling Club

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Darya Dziakola Néo-pro

Mitchelton-Scott

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Sofie De Vuyst Parkhotel Valkenburg
Janneke Ensing WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Jessica Roberts Néo-pro

Movistar Team

Départs

Roxane Fournier Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Malgorzta Jasinska Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Lorena Llamas Garcia Retraite
Margarita Victoria Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana

Arrivées

Katrine Aalerud Team Virtu Cycling
Jelena Eric Alé Cipollini
Barbara Guarischi Team Virtu Cycling

Parkhotel Valkenburg

Départs

Sofie De Vuyst Mitchelton-Scott
Roxanne Knetemann Retraite
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel Retraite
Janine van der Meer Retraite

Arrivées

Romy Kasper Alé Cipollini
Anouska Koster Team Virtu Cycling
Hannah Nilsson BTC City Ljubljana
Karlijn Swinkels Alé Cipollini
Nancy van der Burg Jos Feron Lady Force
Amber van der Hulst Néo-pro

Rally UHC Cycling Women

Départs

Erica Carney-Allar Retraite
Gillian Ellsay Instafund La Prima Racing
Kristi Lay Retraite
Abigail Mickey Retraite

Arrivées

Leigh Ann Ganzar Hagens Berman-Supermint
Chloe Hosking Alé Cipollini
Lily Williams Hagens Berman-Supermint

Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA

Départs

Marketa Hajkova BePink

Arrivées

Nicole Fede Néo-pro
Rosalia Ortiz Hano Néo-pro

Sho-Air TWENTY20

Départs

Erica Clevenger Team TIBCO-SVB
Margot Clyne DNA Pro Cycling Team
Allie Legg-Dragoo Retraite

Arrivées

Harriet Owen Hagens Berman-Supermint

Sopela Women’s Team

Départs

Yurani Blanco Calbet Bizkaia-Durango
Maria Martins Drops
Nerea Nuño Iglesias
Ariadna Trias Jordan Massi-Tactic Women’s Team
Mireia Trias Jordan Massi-Tactic Women’s Team

Arrivées

Naia Amondarain Gaztanaga Néo-pro
Maria Banlles Santamaria Massi-Tactic Women’s Team
Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Néo-pro
Emma Ortiz Bonilla Massi-Tactic Women’s Team
Claire Steels Néo-pro

Swapit Agolico

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Yareli Acevedo Mendoza Néo-pro
Denisse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme Néo-pro
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez Néo-pro
Jennifer Morales Milanes Néo-pro

Team Ciclotel
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Kim De Baat Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Stephanie Duprez Néo-pro
Valeriya Kononenko Néo-pro
Hayley Simmonds BTC City Ljubljana
Sara Van de Vel Néo-pro
Kirstie van Haaften Health Mate-Ladies Team
Bryony van Velzen Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Team Illuminate

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Team Sunweb

Départs

Lucinda Brand Trek-Segafredo Women

Arrivées

Anna Henderson Team TIBCO-SVB
Alison Jackson Team TIBCO-SVB
Wilma Olausson Néo-pro

Team TIBCO-SVB

Départs

Brodie Chapman FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
Alice Cobb La Charente Maritime Women Cycling
Anna Henderson Team Sunweb
Alison Jackson Team Sunweb

Arrivées

Erica Clevenger Sho-Air Twenty20
Jenelle Crooks Néo-pro
Sophie Faulkner Néo-pro
Sarah Gigante Roxsolt Attaquer
Diana Carolina Peñuela Alé Cipollini

Team Virtu Cycling
(2020 : ?)

Départs

Katrine Aalerud Movistar Team
Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC Ljubljana
Sofia Bertizzolo CCC-Liv
Barbara Guarischi Movistar Team
Anouska Koster Parkhotel Valkenburg
Mieke Kröger Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Christina Malling Siggaard Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Emilie Moberg Drops Cycling
Rachel Neylan Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Sara Penton Drops Cycling

Arrivées

x x x

Thailand Women’s Cycling Team

Départs

Jutatip Maneephan Alé BTC Ljubljana

Arrivées

x x x

Top Girls Fassa Bortolo

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Gaia Masetti Néo-pro
Debora Silvestri Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria

Trek-Segafredo Women

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Elynor Backstedt Néo-pro
Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb

Valcar Cylance Cycling

Départs

Maria Giulia Confalonieri WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
Asja Paladin Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Alessia Vigilia Casa Dorada Women Cycling

Arrivées

Alice Maria Arzuffi Bizkaia-Durango
Teniel Campbell WCC Team
Elena Pirrone Astana Womens Team

WCC Team

Départs

Teniel Campbell Valcar Cylance Cycling

Arrivées

Roni Fishman Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
Akvile Gedraityte Néo-pro
Veronika Jandova Néo-pro
Amber Joseph Néo-pro
Tereza Medvedova BePink
Catalina Anais Soto Campos Néo-pro
Magdeleine Vallieres-Mill Néo-pro

WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling

Départs

Anna Badegruber Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT
Janneke Ensing Mitchelton-Scott
Clara Koppenburg Bigla-Katusha
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin Massi-Tactic Women’s Team

Arrivées

Franziska Brausse Néo-pro
Maria Giulia Confalonieri Valcar Cylance Cycling
Julie Leth Bigla Pro Cycling

Pin It on Pinterest