Transferts

MESSIEURS

WorldTour

Ag2r-La Mondiale

Départs

Nico Denz Team Sunweb
Samuel Dumoulin Retraite
Hubert Dupont Retraite

Arrivées

Clément Champoussin Néo-pro
Lawrence Naesen Lotto-Soudal
Andrea Vendrame Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec

Astana Pro Team

Départs

Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step
Pello Bilbao Bahrain-Merida
Dario Cataldo Movistar Team
Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education First
Jan Hirt CCC Team
Davide Villella Movistar Team
Andrey Zeits Mitchelton-Scott

Arrivées

Alex Aranburu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Fabio Felline Trek-Segafredo
Davide Martinelli Deceuninck-Quick Step
Vadim Pronskiy Vino-Astana Motors
Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Harold Tejada Canacue Medellin
Aleksander Vlasov Gazprom-RusVelo

Bahrain-Merida

Départs

Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo
Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo

Arrivées

Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team
Eros Capecchi Deceuninck-Quick Step
Mark Cavendish (?) Team Dimension Data
Scott Davies Team Dimension Data
Marco Haller Team Katusha-Alpecin
Kevin Inkelaar Groupama-FDJ Continental
Mikel Landa Movistar Team
Wout Poels Team INEOS
Rafael Valls Movistar Team

Bora-Hansgrohe

Départs

Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates
Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo-Visma

Arrivées

Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha-Alpecin
Lennar Kämna Team Sunweb
Martin Laas Team Illuminate
Ide Schelling SEG Racing Academy

CCC Team

Départs

Manuel Amaro Antuñes W52/FC Porto
Lukasz Owsian Team Arkéa-Samsic
Laurens Ten Dam Retraite
Riccardo Zoidl Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

Arrivées

Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team
Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha-Alpecin
Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team
Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Michal Paluta CCC Development Team
Matteo Trentin Mitchelton-Scott
Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha-Alpecin
Georg Zimmermann Tirol KTM Cycling Team

Deceuninck-Quick Step

Départs

Eros Capecchi Bahrain-Merida
Philippe Gilbert Lotto-Soudal
Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team
Enric Mas Movistar Team
Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates
Fabio Sabatini Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Elia Viviani Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Arrivées

João Almeida Hagens Berman-Axeon
Andrea Bagioli Team Colpack
Davide Ballerini Astana Pro Team
Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Ian Garrison Hagens Berman-Axeon
Stijn Steels Roompot-Charles
Jannik Steimle Team Vorarlberg Santic
Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Mauri Vansevenant Néo-pro

EF Education First

Départs

Matti Breschel Retraite
Nathan Brown Rally UHC Cycling
Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates
Daniel McLay Team Arkéa-Samsic
Taylor Phinney Retraite

Arrivées

Stefan Bissegger Néo-pro
Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana Pro Team
Ruben Guerreiro Team Katusha-Alpecin
Kristoffer Halvorsen Team INEOS
Jens Keukeleire Lotto-Soudal
Neilson Powless Team Jumbo-Visma
Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto-Kern Haus

Groupama-FDJ

Départs

Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Steve Morabito Retraite
Benoît Vaugrenard Retraite

Arrivées

Alexys Brunel Groupama-FDJ Continental
Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ Continental
Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ Continental
Fabian Leinhard IAM Excelsior

Lotto-Soudal

Départs

Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb
Adam Blythe Retraite
Victor Campenaerts Team NTT
Jens Keukeleire EF Education First
Maxime Monfort Retraite
Lawrence Naesen Ag2r-La Mondiale
Enzo Wouters Tarteletto-Isorex

Arrivées

Steff Cras Team Katusha-Alpecin
John Degenkolb Trek-Segafredo
Jonathan Dibben Madison Genesis
Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck-Quick Step
Kobe Goossens Lotto-Soudal U23
Matthew Holmes Madison Genesis
Stefano Oldani Kometa Cycling Team

Mitchelton-Scott

Départs

Matteo Trentin CCC Team

Arrivées

Kaden Groves SEG Racing Academy
Alexandr Konychev Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Barnabas Peák SEG Racing Academy
Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team

Movistar Team

Départs

Winner Anacona Team Arkéa-Samsic
Carlos Barbero Team NTT
Richard Carapaz Team INEOS
Jaime Castrillo Lizarte
Mikel Landa Bahrain-Merida
Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa-Samsic
Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb
Rafael Valls Bahrain-Merida

Arrivées

Juan Diego Alba Bolivar Coldeportes Zenu
Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team
Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins Le Col
Iñigo Elósegui Néo-pro
Juri Hollmann Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Johan Jacobs Néo-pro
Matteo Jorgenson Néo-pro
Enric Mas Deceuninck-Quick Step
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Néo-pro
Sergio Samitier Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Davide Villella Astana Pro Team

Team Dimension Data
(2020 : Team NTT)

Départs

Lars Ytting Bak Retraite
Mark Cavendish (?) Bahrain-Merida (?)
Scott Davies Bahrain-Merida
Mekseb Debesay Bike Aid
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Retraite
Mark Renshaw Retraite
Tom-Jelte Slagter Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels
Julien Vermote Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Arrivées

Carlos Barbero Movistar Team
Samuele Battistella Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Victor Campenaerts Lotto-Soudal
Ben Dyball Team Sapura Cycling
Michael Gogl Trek-Segafredo
Matteo Sobrero Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Dylan Sunderland Team Bridgelane
Max Walscheid Team Sunweb

Team INEOS

Départs

David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates
Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo
Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Education First
Wout Poels Bahrain-Merida
Diego Rosa Team Arkéa-Samsic

Arrivées

Richard Carapaz Movistar Team

Team Jumbo-Visma

Départs

Daan Olivier Retraite
Neilson Powless EF Education First
Danny van Poppel Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team

Arrivées

Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb
Tobias Foss Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Chris Harper Team Bridgelane
Christoph Pfingsten Bora-Hansgrohe

Team Katusha-Alpecin
(2020 : Fusion avec Israël Cycling Academy)

Départs

Steff Cras Lotto-Soudal
Jens Debusschere Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels
Matteo Fabbro Bora-Hansgrohe
José Gonçalves Delko Marseille Provence
Ruben Guerreiro EF Education First
Nathan Haas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Marco Haller Bahrain-Merida
Marcel Kittel Retraite
Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team
Viatceslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo
Simon Spilak Retraite
Dmitrii Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo
Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team

Arrivées

x x x

Team Sunweb

Départs

Roy Curvers Retraite
Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma
Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe
Max Walscheid Team NTT

Arrivées

Thymen Arensman SEG Racing Academy
Tiesj Benoot Lotto-Soudal
Alberto Dainese SEG Racing Academy
Nico Denz Ag2r-La Mondiale
Mark Donovan Team Wiggins Le Col
Nils Eekhoff Development Team Sunweb
Felix Gall Development Team Sunweb
Martin Salmon Development Team Sunweb
Jasha Sütterlin Movistar Team
Ilan Van Wilder Néo-pro

Trek-Segafredo

Départs

John Degenkolb Lotto-Soudal
Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team
Michael Gogl Team NTT
Markel Irizar Retraite

Arrivées

Kenny Elissonde Team INEOS
Alexander Kamp Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Emils Liepins Wallonie-Bruxelles
Jacopo Mosca D’Amico-UM Tools
Antonio Nibali Bahrain-Merida
Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain-Merida
Charlie Quarterman Holdsworth-Zappi Racing Team
Michel Ries Kometa Cycling Team
Quinn Simmons Néo-pro

UAE-Team Emirates

Départs

Anass Aït El Abdia VIB Sports
Simone Consonni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Roberto Ferrari Retraite
Daniel Martin Israel Cycling Academy
Manuele Mori Retraite
Rory Sutherland Israel Cycling Academy

Arrivées

Andres Camilo Ardila Néo-pro
Mikkel Bjerg Hagens Bermans Axeon
Alessandro Covi Team Colpack
David De La Cruz Team INEOS
Joe Dombrowski EF Education First
Davide Formolo Bora-Hansgrohe
Brandon McNulty Rally UHC Cycling
Maximiliano Richeze Deceuninck-Quick Step

Continental Pro

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec

Départs

Marco Benfatto Bardiani-CSF
Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step
Fausto Masnada CCC Team
Matteo Montaguti Retraite
Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF
Andrea Vendrame Ag2r-La Mondiale

Arrivées

Nicola Bagioli Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizané
Mattia Bais Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz Néo-pro
Filippo Conca Néo-pro
Kevin Colleoni Néo-pro
Davide Gabburo Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM
Simon Pellaud IAM Excelsior
Simone Ravanelli Biesse Carrera
Jhonatan Restrepo Manzana Postobon Team
Nicola Venchiarutti Cycling Team Friuli

Bardiani-CSF
(2020 : Bardiani-CSF-Faizané)

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Marco Benfatto Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Nicolas Dalla Valle Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Filippo Fiorelli Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
Giovanni Lonardi Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
Fabio Mazzucco Sangemini MGKvis Olmo Vega
Alessandro Monaco Néo-pro
Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Filippo Zaccanti Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
Filippo Zana Sangemini MGKvis Olmo Vega

Burgos-BH

Départs

Nuño Miguel Alves Bico Matos Retraite
Matvey Mamykin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank

Arrivées

Carlos Canal Blanco Néo-pro
Isaac Canton Serrano Kometa Cycling Team
Ángel Fuentes Néo-pro

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

Départs

Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team
Sergey Chernetsky Gazprom-RusVelo
Domingos Gonçalves Radio Popular-Boavista
Antonio Molina Canet Retraite

Arrivées

Orluis Aular Matrix Powertag
Juan Fernando Callo Néo-pro
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez Néo-pro
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa Manzana Postobon Team
Oier Lazkano Néo-pro
Sergio Roman Martin Néo-pro
Hector Sáez Benito Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Devin Shortt Néo-pro

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Départs

Jhon Darwin Atapuma Epowers Factory Team
Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkéa-Samsic
Filippo Fortin Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Hugo Hofstetter Israel Cycling Academy
Julien Simon Total Direct Énergie
Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step
Zico Waeytens Retraite

Arrivées

Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Fernando Barcelo Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates
Eddy Fine Néo-pro
Nathan Haas Team Katusha-Alpecin
Guillaume Martin Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
Fabio Sabatini Deceuninck-Quick Step
Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data
Attilio Viviani Néo-pro
Elia Viviani Deceuninck-Quick Step

Corendon-Circus

Départs

Joeri Stallaert Team Vorarlberg Santic

Arrivées

Antoine Benoist Néo-pro
Roy Cortjens Néo-pro
Ben Tulett Néo-pro

Delko Marseille Provence

Départs

Jérémy Leveau Natura4ever-Roubaix-Lille Métropole

Arrivées

Pierre Barbier Natura4ever-Roubaix-Lille Métropole
José Manuel Díaz Gallego Team Vorarlberg Santic
Biniam Girmay Hailu Néo-pro
José Gonçalves Team Katusha-Alpecin
Masahiro Ishigami Néo-pro
Justin Jules Delko Marseille Provence
Hailemichael Mulu Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Hideto Nakane Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen
Dusan Rajovic Adria Mobil

Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
(2020 : arrêt)

Départs

Mikel Aristi Gardoki Fundacion Euskadi
Fernando Barcelo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Cyril Barthe Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Fundacion Euskadi
Julen Irizar Laskurain Fundacion Euskadi
Mikkel Iturria Segurola Fundacion Euskadi
Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea Astana Pro Team
Hecto Sáez Benito Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Sergio Samitier Movistar Team

Fundacion Euskadi
(2020 : continental pro)

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Mikel Aristi Gardoki Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Iker Ballarin Manso Néo-pro
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Julen Irizar Laskurain Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Mikel Iturria Segurola Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

Gazprom-RusVelo

Départs

Ildar Arslanov Retraite
Sergey Nikolaev China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano
Nikolay Trusov China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team

Arrivées

Marco Canola Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Sergey Chernetsky Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Damiano Cima Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Imerio Cima Nippo Vini Fantini-Faizanè
Anton Kuzmin Astana City
Viatceslav Kuznetsov Team Katusha-Alpecin
Cristian Scaroni Groupama-FDJ Continental Team
Dmitrii Strakhov Team Katusha-Alpecin
Simone Velasco Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM

Hagens Berman Axeon
(2020 : retour en continental)

Départs

João Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step
Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates
Maikel Zijlaard SEG Racing Academy

Arrivées

x x x

Israel Cycling Academy
(2020 : Fusion avec Katusha-Alpecin)

Départs

Zakkari Dempster Retraite
Sondre Holst Enger Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Ruben Plaza Retraite

Arrivées

Itamar Einhorn Néo-pro
James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates
Simone Petilli Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
Alexis Renard Néo-pro
Patrick Schelling Team Vorarlberg-Santic
Rory Sutherland UAE Team Emirates
Norman Vahtra Néo-pro

Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM

Départs

Davide Gabburo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Moreno Marchetti Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dayer Quintana Team Arkéa-Samsic
Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo

Arrivées

Andrea Bartolozzi Néo-pro
Gianmarco Begnoni Néo-pro
Mattia Bevilacqua Néo-pro
Andrea Di Renzo Néo-pro
Alessandro Iacchi Néo-pro
Veljko Stojnic Néo-pro

Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
(2020 : arrêt)

Départs

Nicola Bagioli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo
Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo
Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo
Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF
Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF
Moreno Moser Retraite
Hideto Nakane Delko Marseille Provence
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani-CSF

Rally UHC Cycling

Départs

Evan Huffman Retraite
Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates
Svein Tuft Retraite

Arrivées

Stephen Bassett Néo-pro
Nathan Brown EF Education First
Nick Zukowsky Floyd’s Pro Cycling

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

Départs

Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo
Krister Hagen Retraite
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Team NTT

Arrivées

Kristian Aasvold Team Coop
Martijn Budding BEAT Cycling Club
Arvid de Kleijn Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Piotr Havik BEAT Cycling Club
Sondre Holst Enger Israel Cycling Academy
Christopher Lisson BJS-Almeborg Bornholm
Elmar Reinders Roompot-Charles
Nick van der Lijke Roompot-Charles

Roompot-Charles
(2020 : arrêt)

Départs

Elmar Reinders Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step
Justin Timmermans Volkerwessels-Merckx
Nick van der Lijke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Boy van Poppel Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
Jan-Willem van Schip BEAT Cycling Club
Michael Van Staeyen Tarteletto-Isorex

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Départs

Piet Allegaert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Benjamin Declercq Team Arkéa-Samsic
Moreno De Pauw Retraite
Christophe Noppe Team Arkéa-Samsic
Dries Van Gestel Total-Direct Énergie
Preben Van Hecke Retraite

Arrivées

Cedric Beullens Néo-pro
Sander De Pestel Néo-pro
Gilles De Wilde Néo-pro
Julian Mertens Néo-pro
Fabio Van den Bossche Néo-pro

Team Arkéa-Samsic

Départs

Maxime Daniel Retraite
Brice Feillu Retraite
Amaël Moinard Retraite

Arrivées

Winner Anacona Movistar Team
Thomas Boudat Total Direct Énergie
Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Donovan Grondin Néo-pro
Matis Louvel Néo-pro
Daniel McLay EF Education First
Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Lukasz Owsian CCC Team
Dayer Quintana Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM
Nairo Quintana Movistar Team
Diego Rosa Team Ineos

Team Novo Nordisk

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Hamish Beadle Néo-pro

Total Direct Énergie

Départs

Thomas Boudat Team Arkéa-Samsic
Yohann Gène Retraite
Axel Journiaux Retraite
Bryan Nauleau Retraite
Alexandre Pichot Retraite
Angelo Tulik Retraite

Arrivées

Jérémy Cabot Néo-pro
Marlon Gaillard Néo-pro
Florian Maitre Néo-pro
Lorrenzo Manzin Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels
Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Dries Van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels

Départs

Yohan Bagot Retraite
Corentin Ermenault Retraite
Marc Fournier Retraite
Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Énergie
Patrick Müller Retraite

Arrivées

Frederik Backaert Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
Cyril Barthe Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Jens Debusschere Team Katusha-Alpecin
Luca Mozzato Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data

W52/FC Porto

Départs

Antonio Carvalho Efapel
Ángel Sánchez Rebollido Miranda-Mortágua
Joaquim Silva Miranda-Mortágua

Arrivées

Manuel Amaro Antuñes CCC Team
Raúl Rico Bordera Vito-Feirense-PNB

Wallonie-Bruxelles

Départs

Kenny De Haes Retraite
Justin Jules Delko Marseille Provence
Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo
Lukas Spengler Retraite

Arrivées

Laurens Huys Néo-pro

Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team

Départs

Frederik Backaert Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels
Bart De Clercq Retraite
Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Marco Minnaard Retraite
Simone Petilli Israel Cycling Academy

Arrivées

Jérémy Bellicaud Néo-pro
Théo Delacroix Néo-pro
Quinten Hermans Telenet Baloise Lions
Corné van Kessel Telenet Baloise Lions
Boy van Poppel Roompot-Charles
Danny van Poppel Team Jumbo-Visma

DAMES

Women’s UCI Teams

Alé Cipollini
(2020 : Alé BTC Ljubljana)

Départs

Jelena Eric Movistar Team
Chloe Hosking Rally UHC Cycling
Romy Kasper Parkhotel Valkenburg
Soraya Paladin CCC-Liv
Nadia Quagliotto Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Karlijn Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg
Marjolein van ‘t Geloof Drops Cycling

Arrivées

Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC
Margarita Victoria Garcia Movistar Team Women

Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Elena Lucchinelli Néo-pro

Astana Womens Team

Départs

Elena Pirrone Valcar Cylance Cycling

Arrivées

x x x

Bepink

Départs

Nicole Steigenga Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Arrivées

x x x

Biehler Pro Cycling Team

Départs

Teuntje Beekhuis Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Nathalie van Gogh Chevalmeire Cycling

Arrivées

Senna Feron Jos Feron Lady Force

Bigla Pro Cycling
(2020 : Bigla-Katusha)

Départs

Nicole Hanselmann Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Julie Leth WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope

Arrivées

Niamh Fisher-Black Torelli-Assure
Clara Koppenburg WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team

Bizkaia Durango

Départs

Sandra Alonso Dominguez Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Enara Lopez Gallastegui Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Cristina Martinez Bonafe Casa Dorada Women Cycling

Arrivées

Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar Cylance Cycling Team
Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela Womens Team
Lauren Dolan Néo-pro
Elizabeth Holden Drops
Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal Néo-pro
Irati Puigdefabregas Ariz Néo-pro
Paula Sanmartin Eneicat

Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Lonneke Uneken Hitec Products-Birk Sport

BTC City Ljubljana
(2020 : Fusion avec Alé Cipollini)

Départs

Hannah Nilsson Parkhotel Valkenburg
Rossella Ratto Chevalmeire Cycling
Hayley Simmonds Team Ciclotel

Arrivées
(Voir Alé Cipollini)

Canyon SRAM Racing

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Casa Dorada Women Cycling
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Sandra Alonso Dominguez Bizkaia-Durango
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Bizkaia-Durango
Roxane Fournier Movistar Team
Malgorzta Jasinska Movistar Team
Enara Lopez Gallastegui Bizkaia-Durango
Cristina Martinez Bonafe Bizkaia-Durango
Rachel Neylan Team Virtu Cycling
Asja Paladin Valcar Cylance Cycling Team
Nadia Quagliotto Alé Cipollini
Josie Talbot Néo-pro
Alessia Vigilia Valcar Cylance Cycling Team

CCC-Liv

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini

Charente-Maritime Women Cycling

Départs

Anna Gabrielle Traxler Instafund La Prima Racing

Arrivées

Séverine Eraud Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Chevalmeire Cycling
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Nathalie Bex Néo-pro
Demi de Jong Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Demmy Druyts Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Kelly Druyts Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Lenny Druyts Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Puck Moonen Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Rossella Ratto BTC City Ljubljana
Daniela Reis Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Febe Schokkaert De Sprinters Malderen
Kelly Van den Steen Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Nathalie van Gogh Biehler Pro Cycling

China Liv Pro Cycling

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Cogeas-Mettler Pro Cycling Team

Départs

Antri Christoforou Team Ciclotel

Arrivées

x x x

Conceria Zabri-Fanini

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

DNA Pro Cycling Team
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Katie Clouse Néo-pro
Margot Clyne Sho-Air TWENTY20
Sarah Kaufmann Néo-pro
Mia Kilburg Néo-pro
Hanna Muegge Néo-pro
Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman-Supermint

Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Départs

Kim De Baat Team Ciclotel
Demmy Druyts Chevalmeire Cycling
Kelly Druyts Chevalmeire Cycling
Lenny Druyts Chevalmeire Cycling
Séverine Eraud LA Charente Maritime Women Cycling
Pascale Jeuland Retraite
Daniela Reis Chevalmeire Cycling
Jesse Vandenbulcke Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Bryony van Velzen Team Ciclotel
Anisha Vekemans Retraite

Arrivées

Minke Bakker Jan van Arckel
Kaat Hannes Jos Feron Lady Force
Nicole Hanselmann Bigla Pro Cycling
Jade Lenaers Néo-pro
Jenna Merrick Néo-pro
Dina Scavone Néo-pro
Christina Schweinberger Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
Nicole Steigenga Bepink
Zsofia Szabo Health Mate-Ladies Team
Marieke van Witzenburg Jos Feron Lady Force

Drops

Départs

Elizabeth Holden Bizkaia-Durango

Arrivées

Emilie Moberg Team Virtu Cycling
Elise Marie Olsen Néo-pro
Natalie Redmond Néo-pro
Finja Smekal Néo-pro
Marjolein van ‘t Geloof Alé Cipollini

Eneicat

Départs

Paula Sanmartin Bizkaia-Durango

Arrivées

Anna Baidak Néo-pro
Paula Llacer Soler Néo-pro

Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria

Départs

Arianna Fidanza Lotto-Soudal Ladies

Arrivées

x x x

FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

Départs

Coralie Demay La Charente Maritime Women Cycling
Gréta Richioud Hitec Products-Birk Sport

Arrivées

Stine Borgli Néo-pro
Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO-SVB
Clara Copponi Néo-pro
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Bigla Pro Cycling

Hagens Berman-Supermint Pro Cycling Team

Départs

Jessica Cerra Retraite
Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally-UHC
Harriet Owen Sho-Air Twenty20
Liza Rachetto DNA Pro Cycling Team
Aimee Vasse Retraite
Lily Williams Rally-UHC

Arrivées

x x x

Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
(2020 : ?)

Départs

Lara Defour Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT
Fien Delbaere Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT
Christina Perchtold Retraite
Christina Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Kathrin Schweinberger Team Ciclotel
Laura Suessemilch Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT
Zsofia Szabo Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Kirstie van Haaften Team Ciclotel
Kylie Waterreus Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT

Arrivées

x x x

Hitec Products
(2020 : Hitec Products-Birk Sport)

Départs

Lonneke Uneken Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
Chanella Stougje Retraite

Arrivées

Mieke Kröger Team Virtu Cycling
Silje Mathisen Néo-pro
Gréta Richioud FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope

Instafund La Prima Racing
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Ngaire Barraclough Néo-pro
Claire Cameron Néo-pro
Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling
Elizabeth Gin Néo-pro
Rachel Langdon Néo-pro
Sonia Taylor Néo-pro
Anna Gabrielle Traxler Charente-Maritime Women Cycling

Lotto-Soudal Ladies

Départs

Demi de Jong Chevalmeire Cycling
Chantal Hoffmann Retraite
Puck Moonen Chevalmeire Cycling
Kelly Van den Steen Chevalmeire Cycling

Arrivées

Teuntje Beekhuis Biehler Pro Cycling
Arianna Fidanza Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
Dannielle Khan Néo-pro
Christina Malling Siggaard Team Virtu Cycling
Jesse Vandenbulcke Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Lviv Cycling Team Women

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Massi-Tactic Women Team

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Memorial Santos

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Minsk Cycling Club

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Darya Dziakola Néo-pro

Mitchelton-Scott

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Sofie De Vuyst Parkhotel Valkenburg
Janneke Ensing WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Jessica Roberts Néo-pro

Movistar Team

Départs

Roxane Fournier Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Malgorzta Jasinska Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Margarita Victoria Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana

Arrivées

Katrine Aalerud Team Virtu Cycling
Sofia Bertizzolo Team Virtu Cycling
Jelena Eric Alé Cipollini
Barbara Guarischi Team Virtu Cycling

Parkhotel Valkenburg

Départs

Sofie De Vuyst Mitchelton-Scott
Roxanne Knetemann Retraite
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel Retraite
Janine van der Meer Retraite

Arrivées

Romy Kasper Alé Cipollini
Anouska Koster Team Virtu Cycling
Hannah Nilsson BTC City Ljubljana
Karlijn Swinkels Alé Cipollini
Nancy van der Burg Jos Feron Lady Force
Amber van der Hulst Néo-pro

Rally UHC Cycling Women

Départs

Erica Carney-Allar Retraite
Gillian Ellsay Instafund La Prima Racing
Kristi Lay Retraite
Abigail Mickey Retraite

Arrivées

Leigh Ann Ganzar Hagens Berman-Supermint
Chloe Hosking Alé Cipollini
Lily Williams Hagens Berman-Supermint

Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Sho-Air TWENTY20

Départs

Margot Clyne DNA Pro Cycling Team
Allie Legg-Dragoo Retraite

Arrivées

Harriet Owen Hagens Berman-Supermint

Sopela Women’s Team

Départs

Yurani Blanco Calbet Bizkaia-Durango

Arrivées

x x x

Swapit Agolico

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Yareli Acevedo Mendoza Néo-pro

Team Ciclotel
(2020 : nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Antri Christoforou Cogeas Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Kim De Baat Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Valeriya Kononenko Néo-pro
Kathrin Schweinberger Health Mate-Ladies Team
Hayley Simmonds BTC City Ljubljana
Kirstie van Haaften Health Mate-Ladies Team
Bryony van Velzen Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Team Illuminate

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Team Sunweb

Départs

Lucinda Brand Trek-Segafredo Women

Arrivées

Anna Henderson Team TIBCO-SVB
Alison Jackson Team TIBCO-SVB
Wilma Olausson Néo-pro

Team TIBCO-SVB

Départs

Brodie Chapman FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
Alice Cobb La Charente Maritime Women Cycling
Anna Henderson Team Sunweb
Alison Jackson Team Sunweb

Arrivées

x x x

Team Virtu Cycling
(2020 : ?)

Départs

Katrine Aalerud Movistar Team
Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC Ljubljana
Sofia Bertizzolo Movistar Team
Barbara Guarischi Movistar Team
Anouska Koster Parkhotel Valkenburg
Mieke Kröger Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Christina Malling Siggaard Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Emilie Moberg Drops Cycling
Rachel Neylan Casa Dorada Women Cycling

Arrivées

x x x

Thailand Women’s Cycling Team

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

Top Girls Fassa Bortolo

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Gaia Masetti Néo-pro

Trek-Segafredo Women

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

Elynor Backstedt Néo-pro
Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb

Valcar Cylance Cycling

Départs

Asja Paladin Casa Dorada Women Cycling
Alessia Vigilia Casa Dorada Women Cycling

Arrivées

Alice Maria Arzuffi Bizkaia-Durango
Elena Pirrone Astana Womens Team

WCC Team

Départs

x x x

Arrivées

x x x

WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling

Départs

Anna Badegruber Multum Accountants-LSK Ladies CT
Janneke Ensing Mitchelton-Scott
Clara Koppenburg Bigla Pro Cycling

Arrivées

Franziska Brausse Néo-pro
Julie Leth Bigla Pro Cycling

Pin It on Pinterest