Transferts

WORLDTOUR

Ag2r-La Mondiale

Arrivées

Geoffrey Bouchard Néo-pro
Dorian Godon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Néo-pro
Lawrence Warbasse Aqua Blue Sport

Départs

Jan Bakelants Team Sunweb
Rudy Barbier Israel Cycling Academy
Cyril Gautier Vital Concept Cycling Club
Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli

Astana Pro Team

Arrivées

Davide Ballerini Androni Giocattoli
Manuele Boaro Bahrain-Merida
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez Manzana Postobon
Rodrigo Contreras EPM
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
Gorka Izagirre Bahrain-Merida
Ion Izagirre Bahrain-Merida
Merhawi Kudus Dimension Data
Yuriy Natarov Astana City

Départs

Sergey Chernetskyi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Oscar Gatto Bora-Hansgrohe
Jesper Hansen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Tanel Kangert EF Education First-Cannondale
Truls Engen Korsaeth Retraite
Riccardo Minali Israel Cycling Academy
Moreno Moser Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini
Ruslan Tleubayev Retraite
Michael Valgren Andersen Dimension Data

Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team

Arrivées

Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb
Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team
Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team
Andrea Garosio Néo-pro
Marcel Sieberg Lotto-Soudal
Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team
Jan Tratnik CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Stephen Williams SEG Racing Academy

Départs

Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team
Niccolo Bonifazio Direct Énergie
Borut Bozic Retraite
Enrico Gasparotto Dimension Data
Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team
Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team
Ramunas Navardauskas Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Franco Pellizotti Retraite
David Per Adria Mobil

Bora-Hansgrohe

Arrivées

Jean-Pierre « Jempy » Drucker BMC Racing Team
Oscar Gatto Astana Pro Team
Maximilian Schachmann Quick Step Floors

Départs

Michal Kolar Retraite
Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli

CCC Team
(2018 : BMC Racing Team)

Arrivées

Manuel Amaro Antuñes CCC Sprandi Polkowice
William Barta Hagens Berman-Axeon
Pawel Bernas CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Josef Cerny Elkov-Author Cycling Team
Victor De La Parte Movistar Team
Stefan Denifl Aqua Blue Sport
Kamil Gradek CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Lukasz Owsian CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Serge Pauwels Dimension Data
Szymon Sajnok CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb
Gijs Van Hoecke Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Lukasz Wisniowski Team Sky

Départs

Alberto Bettiol EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates
Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott
Damiano Caruso Bahrain-Merida
Rohan Dennis Bahrain-Merida
Jean-Pierre « Jempy » Drucker Bora-Hansgrohe
Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ
Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ
Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo
Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb
Jürgen Roelandts Movistar Team
Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ
Dylan Teuns Bahrain-Merida
Tejay van Garderen EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Loïc Vliegen Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Danilo Wyss Dimension Data

Dimension Data

Arrivées

Lars Ytting Bak Lotto-Soudal
Stefan de Bod Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain-Merida
Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton-Scott
Gino Mader Néo-pro
Giacomo Nizzolo Trek-Segafredo
Rasmus Tiller Joker Icopal
Michael Valgren Andersen Astana Pro Team
Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team

Départs

Igor Anton Retraite
Natnaël Berhane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team
Kent Main TEG Procycling Team
Lachlan Morton EF Education First-Drapac
Serge Pauwels CCC

EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

Arrivées

Sean Bennett Hagens Berman-Axeon
Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda Medellin
Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team
Lachlan Morton Dimension Data
Julius van den Berg SEG Racing Academy
Tejay van Garderen BMC Racing Team
Luis Villalobos Hernandez Aevolo
James Whelan Néo-pro

Départs

William Clarke Trek-Segafredo
Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal
Kevin Magnusson Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
Pierre Rolland Vital Concept Cycling Club
Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Cycling Academy

Groupama-FDJ

Arrivées

Kilian Frankiny BMC Racing Team
Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team
Miles Scotson BMC Racing Team

Départs

Davide Cimolai Israel Cycling Academy
Jérémy Roy Retraite
Arthur Vichot Vital Concept Cycling Club

Lotto-Soudal

Arrivées

Adam Blythe Aqua Blue Sport
Stan De Wulf Néo-pro
Caleb Ewan Mitchelton-Scott
Carl Fredrik Hagen Team Joker Icopal
Rasmus Byriel Iversen Néo-pro
Roger Kluge Mitchelton-Scott
Gerben Thijssen Néo-pro
Brian van Goethem Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij

Départs

Lars Ytting Bak Dimension Data
Jens Debusschere Team Katusha-Alpecin
André Greipel Fortuneo-Samsic
Moreno Hofland EF Education First-Drapac
Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-Merida

Mitchelton-Scott

Arrivées

Edoardo Affini SEG Racing Academy
Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Trek-Segafredo
Nicholas Schultz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Dion Smith Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Robert Stannard Mitchelton-BikeExchange

Départs

Caleb Ewan Lotto-Soudal
Mathew Hayman Retraite
Roger Kluge Lotto-Soudal
Roman Kreuziger Dimension Data
Robert Power Team Sunweb
Svein Tuft Rally Cycling
Carlos Verona Movistar Team

Movistar Team

Arrivées

Lluis Mas Bonet Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Eduard Prades Reverte Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Jürgen Roelandts BMC Racing Team
Carlos Verona Mitchelton-Scott

Départs

Victor De La Parte CCC

Quick Step Floors
(2019 : Deceuninck-Quick Step)

Arrivées

Mikkel Honoré Team Waoo

Départs

Laurens De Plus Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates
Jhonnatan Narvaez Team Sky
Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe
Niki Terpstra Direct Énergie

Team Katusha-Alpecin

Arrivées

Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal
Ruben Guerreiro Trek-Segafredo
Daniel Navarro Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Dmitrii Strakhov Lokosphinx
Harry Tanfield Canyon Eisberg

Départs

Robert Kiserlovski Retraite
Maurits Lammertink Roompot-Charles
Tiago Machado Sporting Tavira
Tony Martin Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Marco Mathis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Baptiste Planckaert WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Jhonatan Restrepo Manzana-Postobon Team

Team LottoNL-Jumbo
(2019 : Team Lotto-Visma)

Arrivées

Laurens De Plus Quick Step Floors
Lennard Hofstede Team Sunweb
Tony Martin Team Katusha-Alpecin
Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb
Taco van der Hoorn Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen Team ColoQuick

Départs

Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha-Alpecin
Lars Boom Roompot-Charles
Bram Tankink Retraite
Gijs Van Hoecke CCC
Robert Wagner Fortuneo-Samsic

Team Sky

Arrivées

Eddie Dunbar Aqua Blue Sport
Filippo Ganna UAE Team Emirates
Jhonnatan Narvaez Quick Step Floors
Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates

Départs

Philip Deignan Retraite
Sergio Luis Henao UAE Team Emirates
Beñat Intxausti Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
David Lopez Garcia Retraite
Lukasz Wisniowski CCC

Team Sunweb

Arrivées

Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Waoo
Jan Bakelants Ag2r-La Mondiale
Marc Hirschi Development Team Sunweb
Casper Philip Pedersen Aqua Blue Sport
Georgi Pfeiffer Néo-pro
Robert Power Mitchelton-Scott
Nicolas Roche BMC Racing Team

Départs

Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb
Roy Curvers Retraite
Lennard Hofstede Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Tom Stamsnijder Retraite
Laurens Ten Dam CCC
Mike Teunissen Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo

Trek-Segafredo

Arrivées

Giulio Ciccone Bardiani-CSF
William Clarke EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Alex Kirsch WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Matteo Moschetti Polartec-Kometa
Richie Porte BMC Racing Team
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Edward Theuns Team Sunweb

Départs

Matthias Brändle Israel Cycling Academy
Laurent Didier Retraite
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Mitchelton-Scott
Ruben Guerreiro Team Katusha-Alpecin
Giacomo Nizzolo Dimension Data
Grégory Rast Retraite
Boy van Poppel Roompot-Charles

UAE Team Emirates

Arrivées

Tom Bohli BMC Racing Team
Alessandro Covi Néo-pro
Fernando Gaviria Quick Step Floors
Sergio Luis Henao Team Sky
Juan Sebastián Molano Manzana-Postobon
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lanceros Néo-pro
Ivo Oliveira Hagens Berman-Axeon
Rui Oliveira Hagens Berman-Axeon
Jasper Philipsen Hagens Berman-Axeon
Tadej Pogacar Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum

Départs

Darwin Jhon Atapuma Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Matteo Bono Retraite
Filippo Ganna Team Sky
Przenyslaw Niemiec Retraite
Ben Swift Team Sky

Continental Pro

Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec-Bottecchia

Arrivées

Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Matteo Montaguti Ag2r-La Mondiale
Matteo Pelucchi Bora-Hansgrohe
Mattia Viel Holdsworth Pro Racing

Départs

Davide Ballerini Astana Pro Team
Raffaello Bonusi Retraite
Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Trek-Segafredo

Aqua Blue Sport
(2019 : disparition)

Départs

Adam Blythe Lotto-Soudal
Matthew Brammeier Retraite
Stefan Denifl CCC
Eddie Dunbar Team Sky
Conor Dunne Israel Cycling Academy
Lasse Norman Hansen Corendon-Circus
Peter Koning Bike Aid
Daniel Pearson Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
Casper Philip Pedersen Team Sunweb
Lawrence Warbasse Ag2r-La Mondiale
Calvin Watson Retraite

Bardiani-CSF

Arrivées

Luca Covili Néo-pro
Alessandro Pessot Néo-pro
Francesco Romano Néo-pro

Départs

Simone Andreetta Retraite
Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo
Simone Sterbini Giotti Victoria-Palomar

Burgos-BH

Arrivées

Jetse Bol Manzana-Postobon
Matthew Gibson JLT Condor
Ángel Madrazo Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Manuel Penalver Aniorte Trevigiani Phoenix Hemus 1896
Jaume Sureda Morey Néo-pro
Ricardo Vilela Manzana Postobon

Départs

Adrián González Velasco Retraite
José João Mendes Pimenta Costa Sporting Tavira

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

Arrivées

Jon Aberasturi Izaga Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Alan Banaszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Xavi Canellas Néo-pro
Sergey Chernetskyi Astana Pro Team
André Gonçalves Radio Popular-Boavista
David Gonzalez Lopez Néo-pro
Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli
Sebastian Mora Vedri Néo-pro

Départs

Miguel Angel Benito Diez Retraite
Danilo Celano Amore & Vita-Prodir
Fabricio Ferrari Efapel
Lluis Mas Bonet Movistar Team
Justin Oien Holowesko-Citadel p/b Araphaoe Recources
Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott
Joaquim Silva W52/FC Porto

CCC Sprandi Polkowice
(2019 : passage en continental)

Arrivées

Stanislaw Aniolkowski Team Hurom
Damian Papierski Néo-pro
Piotr Pekala Néo-pro
Kacper Walkowiak Néo-pro
Karol Wawrzyniak Néo-pro

Départs

Manuel Amaro Antuñes CCC
Alan Banaszek Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Pawel Bernas CCC
Pawel Franczak Voster Uniwheels Team
Kamil Gradek CCC
Jonas Koch Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Marko Kump Adria Mobil
Lukasz Owsian CCC
Leszek Plucinski Voster Uniwheels Team
Szymon Sajnok CCC
Michal Schlegel Elkov-Author Cycling Team
Frantisek Sisr Elkov-Author Cycling Team
Mateusz Taciak Voster Uniwheels Team
Jan Tratnik Bahrain-Merida

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Arrivées

Darwin Jhon Atapuma UAE Team Emirates
Natnaël Berhane Dimension Data
Filippo Fortin Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels
Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team
Victor Lafay Néo-pro
Marco Mathis Team Katusha-Alpecin
Emmanuel Morin Néo-pro
Pierre-Luc Périchon Fortuneo-Samsic
Damien Touzé Saint Michel-Auber 93

Départs

Guillaume Bonnafond Retraite
Dorian Godon Ag2r-La Mondiale
Daniel Navarro Team Katusha-Alpecin
Anthony Turgis Direct Énergie
Jimmy Turgis Vital Concept Cycling Club
Michael Van Staeyen Roompot-Charles

Corendon-Circus

Arrivées

Lasse Norman Hansen Aqua Blue Sport
Joeri Stallaert Team Vorarlberg-Santic

Départs

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

Arrivées

Alessandro Fedeli Trevigiani Phoenix Hemus 1896
Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Orvini
Alexis Guerin Néo-pro
Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrain-Merida
Rémy Rochas Néo-pro
Fabien Schmidt Néo-pro

Départs

Rémy Di Gregorio Suspension
Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH
Nikolay Mikhaylov Efapel
John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar EPM

Direct Énergie

Arrivées

Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain-Merida
Mathieu Burgaudeau Néo-pro
Pim Ligthart Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
Niki Terpstra Quick Step Floors
Anthony Turgis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Départs

Sylvain Chavanel Retraite

Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

Arrivées

Urko Berrade Fernandez Néo-pro
Mario Gonzalez Salas Néo-pro
Beñat Intxausti Team Sky
Juan López-Cozar Team Euskadi
José Daniel Viejo Redondo Néo-pro

Départs

Jon Aberasturi Izaga Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Julien Loubet Retraite
Eduard Prades Reverte Movistar Team
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote Retraite

Fortuneo-Samsic
(2019 : Arkéa-Samsic)

Arrivées

André Greipel Lotto-Soudal
Thibault Guernalec Néo-pro
Alan Riou Néo-pro
Robert Wagner Team LottoNL-Jumbo

Départs

Armindo Fonseca Retraite
Arnaud Gérard Retraite
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Gazprom-RusVelo

Arrivées

Vladislav Kulikov Néo-pro
Alexandr Kulikovskiy Néo-pro
Denis Nekrasov Néo-pro
Petr Rikunov Néo-pro

Départs

Israel Cycling Academy

Arrivées

Matteo Badilatti Team Vorarlberg Santic
Rudy Barbier Ag2r-La Mondiale
Matthias Brändle Trek-Segafredo
Clément Carisey Néo-pro
Alexander Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
Davide Cimolai Groupama-FDJ
Conor Dunne Aqua Blue Sport
Riccardo Minali Astana Pro Team
Tom Van Asbroeck EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

Départs

Luis Enrique Lemus Davila Retraite
Aviv Yechezkel Retraite

Manzana Postobon

Arrivées

Bryan Gomez Peñaloza Holowesko-Citadel p/b Araphaoe Recources
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona Medellin
Diego Antonio Ochoa EPM
Carlos Julian Quintero Néo-pro
Jhonatan Restrepo Team Katusha-Alpecin

Départs

Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Interpro Stradalli Cycling
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez Astana Pro Team
Jetse Bol Burgos-BH
Fabio Andres Duarte Medellin
Juan Sebastián Molano UAE Team Emirates
Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH

Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini

Arrivées

Giovanni Lonardi Néo-pro
Moreno Moser Astana Pro Team
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal GW Shimano

Départs

Damiano Cunego Retraite
Eduard Michael Grosu Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Marino Kobayashi Giotti Victoria-Palomar
Alan Marangoni Retraite
Kohei Uchima Team UKYO

Rally UHC Cycling

Arrivées

Pier-André Coté Silber Pro Cycling Team
Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
John Murphy Holowesko-Citadel p/b Araphaoe Resources
Svein Tuft Mitchelton-Scott

Départs

Charles Bradley Huff Retraite
Danny Pate Retraite

Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team

Arrivées

Nicolai Brochner Nielsen Holowesko-Citadel p/b Araphaoe Recources
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Team ColoQuick
Lucas Eriksson Néo-pro
Krister Hagen Team Coop-Oster Hus
Alexander Kamp Egested Team Waoo
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke Team Fortuneo-Samsic
Kim Magnusson EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Rasmus Christian Quaade BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
Torkil Veyhe Team Waoo
Emil Vinjebo Nygaard Team ColoQuick

Départs

Patrick Clausen Team Waoo
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly Astana Pro Team
Chris Anker Sørensen Retraite

Roompot-Charles
(2019 : fusion avec Vérandas Willems-Crelan)

Arrivées

Lars Boom Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha-Alpecin
Justin Timmermans Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Boy van Poppel Trek-Segafredo
Michael Van Staeyen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Départs

Martijn Budding BEAT Cycling Club
Robbert de Greef Alecto Cyclingteam
Floris Gerts Tarteletto-Isorex
Pim Ligthart Direct Énergie
Taco van der Hoorn Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Brian van Goethem Lotto-Soudal
Coen Vermeltfoort Alecto Cyclingteam

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Arrivées

Aaron Van Poucke Néo-pro
Sasha Weemaes Néo-pro
Thimo Willems Néo-pro

Départs

Aimé De Gendt Wanty-Groupe Gobert

Team Novo Nordisk

Arrivées

Oliver Behringer Néo-pro
Declan Irvine Néo-pro
Samuel Munday Néo-pro
Ulugbek Saidov Néo-pro

Départs

Quentin Valognes Retraite

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
(2019 : disparition)

Départs

Janier Alexis Acevedo EPM
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar GW Shimano
Alexander Cataford Israel Cycling Academy
Daniel Eaton Retraite
Lucas Sebastian Haedo Retraite
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Manzana-Postobon Team
Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling
Tanner Putt Holowesko-Citadel p/b Araphaoe Recources

Vérandas Willems-Crelan
(2019 : fusion avec Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)

Départs

Jappe Jaspers Retraite
Tim Merlier Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
David Tanner Retraite
Wout van Aert Cibel-Cebon
Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto-Isorex

Vital Concept Cycling Club
(2019 : Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels)

Arrivées

Maxime Cam Néo-pro
Cyril Gautier Ag2r-La Mondiale
Pierre Rolland EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Jimmy Turgis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Arthur Vichot Groupama-FDJ

Départs

Erwann Corbel Retraite
Tanguy Turgis Retraite

W52/FC Porto

Arrivées

Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto Vito-Feirense-BlackJack
Daniel Mestre Efapel
Joaquim Silva Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

Départs

Daniel Alexandre Freitas Miranda-Mortágua

Wanty-Groupe Gobert

Arrivées

Alfdan De Decker Néo-pro
Aimé De Gendt Sport Vlanderen-Baloise
Loïc Vliegen BMC Racing Team

Départs

Grégory Habeaux Retraite
Dion Smith Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

Arrivées

Emils Liepins ONE Pro Cycling
Kenny Molly AGO-Aqua Service
Aksel Nömmela BEAT Cycling Club
Mathijs Paasschens Néo-pro
Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha-Alpecin
Tom Wirtgen AGO-Aqua Service
Kenny Molly AGO-Aqua Service

Départs

Sébastien Delfosse Retraite
Thomas Deruette Team Differdange-GEBA
Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo
Christophe Masson Natura4ever-Roubaix-Lille Métropole
Julien Stassen Retraite
Maxime Vantomme Tarteletto-Isorex
Antoine Warnier Retraite

Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
(2019 : Tharcor ?)

Arrivées

Sebastian Schönberger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang

Départs

Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Marco Coledan Retraite
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Ilya Koshevoy Retraite
Jakub Mareczko CCC
Maxence Moncassin Amore & Vita-Prodir
Alex Turrin Retraite
Eugert Zhupa Evopro Racing

Dames

Alé Cipollini

Arrivées

Giorgia Bariani Néo-pro
Jelena Eric Cylance Pro Cycling Team
Diana Carolina Peñuela UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
Nadia Quagliotto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Jessica Raimondi Néo-pro
Marjolein Van ‘t Geloof Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Eri Yonamine Wiggle-High 5

Départs

Janneke Ensing Team Sunweb
Mayuko Hagiwara Eneicue
Roxanne Knetemann Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Martina Stefani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Anisha Vekemans Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Astana Womens Team

Arrivées

Marie-Soleil Blais Néo-pro
Marina Kurnossova Néo-pro
Svetlana Pachshenko Néo-pro
Faina Potapova Néo-pro

Départs

Martina Alzini Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team
Sofia Beggin Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
Letizia Paternoster Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Lara Vieceli WNT Rotor Pro Cycling

Bepink

Arrivées

Rachele Barbieri Wiggle-High 5

Départs

Erica Magnaldi WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
Nikola Nosková Cervélo-Bigla
Maria Vittoria Sperotto Cervélo-Bigla

Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi-Murias

Arrivées

Nicole D’Agostin Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Néo-pro
Natalie Grinczer WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Isabel Martin Martin Néo-pro
Doris Schweizer Team Virtu Cycling Women

Départs

Dani Christmas Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Henrietta Colborne Swabo Women Pro Cycling

Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team

Arrivées

Eva Buurman Trek-Drops
Jolien D’Hoore Mitchelton-Scott
Katie Hall UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
Annika Langvad Néo-pro

Départs

Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO-SVB
Anna Plichta Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team

BTC City Ljubljana

Arrivées

Anja Longyka Néo-pro
Rossella Ratto Cylance Pro Cycling Team
Maja Savic Néo-pro
Hayley Simmonds WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Monique van de Ree WaowDeals Pro Cycling

Départs

Canyon SRAM Racing

Arrivées

Hannah Ludwig Néo-pro

Départs

Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team

Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling

Arrivées

Martina Alzini Astana Womens Team
Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
Elise Chabbey Cogeas-Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Mikayla Harvey Team Illuminate
Nikola Nosková BePink
Maria Vittoria Sperotto BePink
Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
Sophie Wright Néo-pro

Départs

Ann Sophie Duyck Parkhotel Valkenburg
Clara Koppenburg WNT Rotor Pro Cycling
Lotta Lepistö Trek Factory Racing
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio CCC Womens Team ?

Cylance Pro Cycling

Arrivées

Départs

Giorgia Bronzini Retraite
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling
Jelena Eric Alé Cipollini
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz Movistar Team
Rossella Ratto BTC City Ljubljana
Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products

Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Arrivées

Victoire Berteau Néo-pro
Lenny Druyts Experza-Footlogix
Séverine Eraud Experza-Footlogix
Jesse Vandenbulcke Néo-pro
Anisha Vekemans Alé Cipollini

Départs

Sofie De Vuyst Parkhotel Valkenburg
Lotte van Hoek Retraite

Eneicue
(Nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Alessia Bulleri Aromitalia Vaiano
Sandra Dos Santos Néo-pro
Varvara Fasoi Néo-pro
Andrea Fraile Mas Néo-pro
Saioa Gil Ranero Néo-pro
Mayuko Hagiwara Alé Cipollini
Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal Sopela Women’s Team
Lija Laizane Aromitalia Vaiano
Anna Cristina Pujol Néo-pro
Paula Sanmartin Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling

Experza-Footlogix
(2019 : devient une équipe de cyclo-cross)

Arrivées

Départs

Lenny Druyts Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Séverine Eraud Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Sara Mustonen Lichan Health Mate-CycleLive Team
Sarah Rijkes WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Lotte Rotman Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
Agnieszka Skalniak Experza-Footlogix

FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

Arrivées

Charlotte Becker Hitec Products
Emilia Fahlin Wiggle-High 5
Marie Le Net Néo-pro
Jade Wiel Néo-pro

Départs

Roxane Fournier Movistar Team
Rozanne Slik Team Tibco-SVB
Moniek Tenniglo Mitchelton-Scott

Health Mate-Cyclelive Team

Arrivées

Fien Delbaere Néo-pro
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez Néo-pro
Esther Meisels Néo-pro
Sara Mustonen Lichan Experza-Footlogix
Lotte Rotman Experza-Footlogix
Laura Suessemilch Néo-pro
Kristie van Haaften Néo-pro
Suzanne Verhoeven Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana
Kylie Waterreus Néo-pro

Départs

Tara Gins Retraite
Janine van der Meer Parkhotel Valkenburg

Hitec Products-Birk Sport

Arrivées

Pernille Larsen Feldmann Néo-pro
Lucy Garner Wiggle-High 5
Amalie Lutro Néo-pro
Chanella Stougje Parkhotel Valkenburg
Marta Tagliaferro Cylance Pro Cycling Team
Lonneke Uneken Néo-pro

Départs

Susanne Andersen Team Sunweb
Charlotte Becker FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
Nina Kessler Team Tibco-SVB

Lotto-Soudal Ladies

Arrivées

Danique Braam Jan Van Arckel
Dani Christmas Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias
Marie Dessart Néo-pro
Thi That Nguyen Vie Néo-pro

Départs

Valérie Demey CCC Women’s Team
Annabelle Dreville ?
Marjolein Van ‘t Geloof Alé Cipollini

Mitchelton-Scott

Arrivées

Grace Brown Wiggle-High5
Moniek Tenniglo FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

Départs

Jolien D’Hoore Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team

Movistar Team

Arrivées

Roxane Fournier FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz Cylance Pro Cycling Team
Paula Andrea Patino Bedtya Néo-pro

Départs

Rachel Neylan Team Virtu Cycling Women

Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team

Arrivées

Loes Adegeest Néo-pro
Sofie De Vuyst Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Ann Sophie Duyck Cervélo-Bigla
Roxanne Knetemann Alé Cipollini
Femke Markus Néo-pro
Fleur Nagengast Telenet Fidea Lions
Sylvie Swinkels Néo-pro
Janine van der Meer Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
Demi Vollering Néo-pro

Départs

Teuntje Beekhuis Swabo Women Pro Cycling
Chanella Stougje Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Nancy van der Burg Retraite
Nathalie van Gogh Swabo Women Pro Cycling

Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling

Arrivées

Départs

Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez Swapit-Agilico Cycling Pro
Paula Sanmartin Eneicue

Team Illuminate

Arrivées

Départs

Mikayla Harvey Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team

Team Sunweb

Arrivées

Susanne Andersen Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Janneke Ensing Alé Cipollini

Départs

Ellen van Dijk Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Ruth Winder Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team

Team TIBCO-SVB

Arrivées

Megan Guarnier Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
Nina Kessler Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Sharlotte Lucas Néo-pro
Rozanne Slik FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
Lauren Stephens Cylance Pro Cycling Team

Départs

Team Virtu Cycling Women

Arrivées

Birgitte Krogsgaard Néo-pro
Rachel Neylan Movistar Team

Départs

Claudia Koster WNT Rotor Pro Cycling
Doris Schweizer Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias

Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
(Nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Elisabeth Armitstead
Audrey Cordon-Ragot Wiggle-High5
Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
Lotta Lepistö Cervélo-Bigla
Elisa Longo Borghini Wiggle-High5
Letizia Paternoster Astana Womens Team
Anna Plichta Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
Ellen van Dijk Team Sunweb
Abi Van Twisk Trek-Drops
Tayler Wiles Trek-Drops
Ruth Winder Team Sunweb
Trixi Worrack Canyon-SRAM Racing

Trek-Drops
(2019 : devient Drops)

Arrivées

Départs

Eva Buurman Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
Kathrin Hammes WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
Annasley Park Retraite
Abi Van Twisk Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Molly Weaver Retraite
Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team

Arrivées

Départs

Elizabeth Banks Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team
Rushlee Buchanan Retraite
Katie Hall Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Diana Carolina Peñuela Alé Cipollini
Leah Thomas Cervélo-Bigla
Lauren Tucker Hall Retraite

Valcar PBM

Arrivées

Vittoria Guazzini Néo-pro
Barbara Malcotti Néo-pro

Départs

CCC Women’s Team
(2018 : WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team)

Arrivées

Valérie Demey Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Evy Kuijpers Néo-pro
Marta Lach Néo-pro
Agnieszka Skalniak Experza-Footlogix

Départs

Danielle Rowe Retraite
Monique van de Ree BTC City Ljubljana

Wiggle-High 5
(2019 : disparition)

Départs

Rachele Barbieri Bepink
Lisa Brennauer WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
Grace Brown Mitchelton-Scott
Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Emilia Fahlin FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
Lucy Garner Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Martina Ritter Retraite
Kirsten Wild WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
Eri Yonamine Alé Cipollini

WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling

Arrivées

Laura Asencio Néo-pro
Lisa Brennauer Wiggle-High 5
Kathrin Hammes Trek-Drops
Clara Koppenburg Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team
Claudia Koster Team Virtu Cycling Women
Erica Magnaldi BePink
Sarah Rijkes Experza-Footlogix
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez Alé Cipollini
Lara Vieceli Astana Women’s Team
Kirsten Wild Wiggle-High 5

Départs

Natalie Grinczer Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias
Hayley Simmonds BTC City Ljubljana

Pin It on Pinterest