Transferts

WORLDTOUR

Ag2r-La Mondiale

Arrivées

Geoffrey Bouchard Néo-pro
Dorian Godon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Néo-pro
Lawrence Warbasse Aqua Blue Sport

Départs

Rudy Barbier Israel Cycling Academy
Cyril Gautier Vital Concept Cycling Club

Astana Pro Team

Arrivées

Davide Ballerini Androni Giocattoli
Manuele Boaro Bahrain-Merida
Rodrigo Contreras EPM
Gorka Izagirre Bahrain-Merida
Ion Izagirre Bahrain-Merida
Merhawi Kudus Dimension Data
Yuriy Natarov Astana City

Départs

Oscar Gatto Bora-Hansgrohe
Jesper Hansen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Tanel Kangert EF Education First-Cannondale
Truls Engen Korsaeth Retraite
Michael Valgren Andersen Dimension Data

Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team

Arrivées

Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb
Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team
Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team
Andrea Garosio Néo-pro
Marcel Sieberg Lotto-Soudal
Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team
Jan Tratnik CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Stephen Williams SEG Racing Academy

Départs

Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team
Niccolo Bonifazio Direct Énergie
Borut Bozic Retraite
Enrico Gasparotto Dimension Data
Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team
Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team
Franco Pellizotti Retraite

Bora-Hansgrohe

Arrivées

Jean-Pierre « Jempy » Drucker BMC Racing Team
Oscar Gatto Astana Pro Team
Maximilian Schachmann Quick Step Floors

Départs

Michal Kolar Retraite

CCC Team
(2018 : BMC Racing Team)

Arrivées

Manuel Amaro Antuñes CCC Sprandi Polkowice
William Barta Hagens Berman-Axeon
Josef Cerny Elkov-Author Cycling Team
Victor De La Parte Movistar Team
Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Lukasz Owsian CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Serge Pauwels Dimension Data
Szymon Sajnok CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb
Gijs Van Hoecke Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Lukasz Wisniowski Team Sky

Départs

Alberto Bettiol EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates
Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott
Damiano Caruso Bahrain-Merida
Rohan Dennis Bahrain-Merida
Jean-Pierre « Jempy » Drucker Bora-Hansgrohe
Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ
Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ
Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo
Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb
Jürgen Roelandts Movistar Team
Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ
Dylan Teuns Bahrain-Merida
Tejay van Garderen EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Loïc Vliegen Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Danilo Wyss Dimension Data

Dimension Data

Arrivées

Lars Ytting Bak Lotto-Soudal
Stefan de Bod Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain-Merida
Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton-Scott
Gino Mader Néo-pro
Giacomo Nizzolo Trek-Segafredo
Rasmus Tiller Joker Icopal
Michael Valgren Andersen Astana Pro Team
Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team

Départs

Igor Anton Retraite
Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team
Serge Pauwels CCC

EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

Arrivées

Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda Medellin
Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team
Julius van den Berg SEG Racing Academy
Tejay van Garderen BMC Racing Team
Luis Villalobos Hernandez Aevolo
James Whelan Néo-pro

Départs

William Clarke Trek-Segafredo
Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal
Pierre Rolland Vital Concept Cycling Club

Groupama-FDJ

Arrivées

Kilian Frankiny BMC Racing Team
Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team
Miles Scotson BMC Racing Team

Départs

Jérémy Roy Retraite
Arthur Vichot Vital Concept Cycling Club

Lotto-Soudal

Arrivées

Adam Blythe Aqua Blue Sport
Stan De Wulf Néo-pro
Caleb Ewan Mitchelton-Scott
Carl Fredrik Hagen Team Joker Icopal
Rasmus Byriel Iversen Néo-pro
Roger Kluge Mitchelton-Scott
Gerben Thijssen Néo-pro
Brian van Goethem Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij

Départs

Lars Ytting Bak Dimension Data
Jens Debusschere Team Katusha-Alpecin
André Greipel Fortuneo-Samsic
Moreno Hofland EF Education First-Drapac
Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-Merida

Mitchelton-Scott

Arrivées

Edoardo Affini SEG Racing Academy
Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Trek-Segafredo
Nicholas Schultz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Dion Smith Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Robert Stannard Mitchelton-BikeExchange

Départs

Caleb Ewan Lotto-Soudal
Mathew Hayman Retraite
Roger Kluge Lotto-Soudal
Roman Kreuziger Dimension Data
Robert Power Team Sunweb
Svein Tuft Rally Cycling
Carlos Verona Movistar Team

Movistar Team

Arrivées

Lluis Mas Bonet Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Jürgen Roelandts BMC Racing Team
Carlos Verona Mitchelton-Scott

Départs

Victor De La Parte CCC

Quick Step Floors

Arrivées

Départs

Laurens De Plus Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe
Niki Terpstra Direct Énergie

Team Katusha-Alpecin

Arrivées

Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal
Ruben Guerreiro Trek-Segafredo
Daniel Navarro Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Harry Tanfield Canyon Eisberg

Départs

Maurits Lammertink Roompot-Charles
Marco Mathis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Baptiste Planckaert WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

Team LottoNL-Jumbo

Arrivées

Laurens De Plus Quick Step Floors
Lennard Hofstede Team Sunweb
Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb
Taco van der Hoorn Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen Team ColoQuick

Départs

Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha-Alpecin
Lars Boom Roompot-Charles
Bram Tankink Retraite
Gijs Van Hoecke CCC
Robert Wagner Fortuneo-Samsic

Team Sky

Arrivées

Eddie Dunbar Aqua Blue Sport

Départs

Sergio Luis Henao UAE Team Emirates
Beñat Intxausti Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Lukasz Wisniowski CCC

Team Sunweb

Arrivées

Marc Hirschi Development Team Sunweb
Casper Philip Pedersen Aqua Blue Sport
Georgi Pfeiffer Néo-pro
Robert Power Mitchelton-Scott
Nicolas Roche BMC Racing Team

Départs

Phil Bauhaus Team Sunweb
Roy Curvers Retraite
Lennard Hofstede Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Laurens Ten Dam CCC
Mike Teunissen Team LottoNL-Jumbo

Trek-Segafredo

Arrivées

Giulio Ciccone Bardiani-CSF
William Clarke EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Alex Kirsch WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Matteo Moschetti Polartec-Kometa
Richie Porte BMC Racing Team
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec

Départs

Matthias Brändle Israel Cycling Academy
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Mitchelton-Scott
Ruben Guerreiro Team Katusha-Alpecin
Giacomo Nizzolo Dimension Data
Grégory Rast Retraite
Boy van Poppel Roompot-Charles

UAE Team Emirates

Arrivées

Tom Bohli BMC Racing Team
Alessandro Covi Néo-pro
Sergio Luis Henao Team Sky
Juan Sebastián Molano Manzana-Postobon
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lanceros Néo-pro
Tadej Pogacar Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum

Départs

Przenyslaw Niemiec Retraite

Continental Pro

Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia

Arrivées

Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia

Départs

Davide Ballerini Astana Pro Team
Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Trek-Segafredo

Aqua Blue Sport
(2019 : disparition)

Départs

Adam Blythe Lotto-Soudal
Matthew Brammeier Retraite
Eddie Dunbar Team Sky
Lasse Norman Hansen Corendon-Circus
Casper Philip Pedersen Team Sunweb
Lawrence Warbasse Ag2r-La Mondiale

Bardiani-CSF

Arrivées

Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo
Luca Covili Néo-pro
Francesco Romano Néo-pro

Départs

Burgos-BH

Arrivées

Jetse Bol Manzana-Postobon

Départs

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

Arrivées

Jon Aberasturi Izaga Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
André Gonçalves Radio Popular-Boavista
Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli

Départs

Lluis Mas Bonet Movistar Team
Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott

CCC Sprandi Polkowice
(2019 : continental)

Arrivées

Départs

Manuel Amaro Antuñes CCC
Lukasz Owsian CCC
Szymon Sajnok CCC
Jan Tratnik Bahrain-Merida

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Arrivées

Filippo Fortin Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels
Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team
Victor Lafay Néo-pro
Marco Mathis Team Katusha-Alpecin
Pierre-Luc Périchon Fortuneo-Samsic
Damien Touzé Saint Michel-Auber 93

Départs

Guillaume Bonnafond Retraite
Dorian Godon Ag2r-La Mondiale
Daniel Navarro Team Katusha-Alpecin
Anthony Turgis Direct Énergie
Jimmy Turgis Vital Concept Cycling Club
Michael Van Staeyen Roompot-Charles

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

Arrivées

Alessandro Fedeli Trevigiani Phoenix Hemus 1896
Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Orvini
Alexis Guerin Néo-pro
Rémy Rochas Néo-pro
Fabien Schmidt Néo-pro

Départs

Rémy Di Gregorio Suspension

Direct Énergie

Arrivées

Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain-Merida
Mathieu Burgaudeau Néo-pro
Pim Ligthart Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
Niki Terpstra Quick Step Floors
Anthony Turgis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Départs

Sylvain Chavanel Retraite

Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

Arrivées

Beñat Intxausti Team Sky

Départs

Jon Aberasturi Izaga Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Julien Loubet Retraite

Fortuneo-Samsic

Arrivées

André Greipel Lotto-Soudal
Thibault Guernalec Néo-pro
Alan Riou Néo-pro
Robert Wagner Team LottoNL-Jumbo

Départs

Armindo Fonseca Retraite
Arnaud Gérard Retraite
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Gazprom-RusVelo

Arrivées

Départs

 

Israel Cycling Academy

Arrivées

Rudy Barbier Ag2r-La Mondiale
Matthias Brändle Trek-Segafredo

Départs

Aviv Yechezkel Retraite

Manzana Postobon

Arrivées

Départs

Jetse Bol Burgos-BH
Juan Sebastián Molano UAE Team Emirates

Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini

Arrivées

Giovanni Lonardi Néo-pro
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal GW Shimano

Départs

Damiano Cunego Retraite
Eduard Michael Grosu Delko Marseille Provence KTM

Rally Cycling

Arrivées

Pier-André Coté Silber Pro Cycling Team
Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
John Murphy Holowesko-Citadel p/b Araphaoe Resources
Svein Tuft Mitchelton-Scott

Départs

Charles Bradley Huff Retraite
Danny Pate Retraite

Roompot-Charles

(2019 : fusion avec Vérandas Willems-Crelan et devient Roompot-Charles)

Arrivées

Lars Boom Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha-Alpecin
Justin Timmermans Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Boy van Poppel Trek-Segafredo
Michael Van Staeyen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Départs

Pim Ligthart Direct Énergie
Taco van der Hoorn Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Brian van Goethem Lotto-Soudal

Saint Michel-Auber 93

Arrivées

Tony Hurel
Morne van Niekerk Néo-pro

Départs

Damien Touzé Saint Michel-Auber 93

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Arrivées

Sasha Weemaes Néo-pro
Thimo Willems Néo-pro

Départs

Aimé De Gendt Wanty-Groupe Gobert

Team Novo Nordisk

Arrivées

Départs

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

Arrivées

Départs

Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling

Vérandas Willems-Crelan

(2019 : fusion avec Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)

Départs

Jappe Jaspers Retraite
Tim Merlier Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Wout van Aert ???
Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto-Isorex

Vital Concept Cycling Club

Arrivées

Maxime Cam Néo-pro
Cyril Gautier Ag2r-La Mondiale
Pierre Rolland EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Jimmy Turgis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Arthur Vichot Groupama-FDJ

Départs

Tanguy Turgis Retraite

Wanty-Groupe Gobert

Arrivées

Alfdan De Decker Néo-pro
Aimé De Gendt Sport Vlanderen-Baloise
Loïc Vliegen BMC Racing Team

Départs

Grégory Habeaux Retraite
Dion Smith Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

Arrivées

Kenny Molly AGO-Aqua Service
Aksel Nömmela BEAT Cycling Club
Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha-Alpecin
Tom Wirtgen AGO-Aqua Service
Kenny Molly AGO-Aqua Service

Départs

Sébastien Delfosse Retraite
Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo
Julien Stassen Retraite
Antoine Warnier Retraite

Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia

Arrivées

Sebastian Schönberger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang

Départs

Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
Jakub Mareczko CCC

Dames

Alé Cipollini

Arrivées

Diana Carolina Peñuela UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
Nadia Quagliotto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Eri Yonamine Wiggle-High 5

Départs

Janneke Ensing Team Sunweb
Roxanne Knetemann Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Anisha Vekemans Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Astana Womens Team

Arrivées

Départs

Martina Alzini Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team
Letizia Paternoster Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team

Bepink

Arrivées

Départs

Nikola Nosková Cervélo-Bigla
Maria Vittoria Sperotto Cervélo-Bigla

Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi-Murias

Arrivées

Départs

Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team

Arrivées

Eva Buurman Trek-Drops
Jolien D’Hoore Mitchelton-Scott
Katie Hall UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team

Départs

Megan Guarnier Retraite
Anna Plichta Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team

BTC City Ljubljana

Arrivées

Départs

Canyon SRAM Racing

Arrivées

Hannah Ludwig Néo-pro

Départs

Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team

Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling

Arrivées

Martina Alzini Astana Womens Team
Elise Chabbey Cogeas-Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Nikola Nosková BePink
Maria Vittoria Sperotto BePink
Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
Sophie Wright Néo-pro

Départs

Clara Koppenburg WNT Rotor Pro Cycling
Lotta Lepistö Trek Factory Racing
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio CCC Womens Team ?

Cylance Pro Cycling

Arrivées

Départs

Giorgia Bronzini Retraite
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz Movistar Team
Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products

Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport

Arrivées

Victoire Berteau Néo-pro
Séverine Eraud Experza-Footlogix
Jesse Vandenbulcke Néo-pro
Anisha Vekemans Alé Cipollini

Départs

Sofie De Vuyst Parkhotel Valkenburg

Experza-Footlogix

(2019 : devient une équipe de cyclo-cross)

Arrivées

Départs

Séverine Eraud Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Sara Mustonen Lichan Health Mate-CycleLive Team
Sarah Rijkes WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Lotte Rotman Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
Agnieszka Skalniak Experza-Footlogix

FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

Arrivées

Charlotte Becker Hitec Products
Emilia Fahlin Wiggle-High 5
Jade Wiel Néo-pro

Départs

Roxane Fournier Movistar Team

Health Mate-Cyclelive Team

Arrivées

Fien Delbaere Néo-pro
Esther Meisels Néo-pro
Sara Mustonen Lichan Experza-Footlogix
Lotte Rotman Experza-Footlogix
Laura Suessemilch Néo-pro
Kristie van Haaften Néo-pro
Kylie Waterreus Néo-pro

Départs

Tara Gins Retraite
Janine van der Meer Parkhotel Valkenburg

Hitec Products-Birk Sport

Arrivées

Pernille Larsen Feldmann Néo-pro
Lucy Garner Wiggle-High 5
Amalie Lutro Néo-pro
Chanella Stougje Parkhotel Valkenburg
Marta Tagliaferro Cylance Pro Cycling Team
Lonneke Uneken Néo-pro

Départs

Susanne Andersen Team Sunweb
Charlotte Becker FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

Lotto-Soudal Ladies

Arrivées

Marie Dessart Néo-pro

Départs

Valérie Demey CCC Women’s Team

Mitchelton-Scott

Arrivées

Départs

Jolien D’Hoore Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team

Movistar Team

Arrivées

Roxane Fournier FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz Cylance Pro Cycling Team

Départs

Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team

Arrivées

Loes Adegeest Néo-pro
Sofie De Vuyst Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
Roxanne Knetemann Alé Cipollini
Femke Markus Néo-pro
Fleur Nagengast Néo-pro
Sylvie Swinkels Néo-pro
Janine van der Meer Health Mate-Cyclelive Team

Départs

Chanella Stougje Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Nancy van der Burg Retraite

Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling

Arrivées

Départs

Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez Swapit-Agilico Cycling Pro

Team Illuminate

Arrivées

Départs

Team Sunweb

Arrivées

Susanne Andersen Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Janneke Ensing Alé Cipollini

Départs

Ellen van Dijk Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Ruth Winder Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team

Team TIBCO-SVB

Arrivées

Lauren Stephens Cylance Pro Cycling Team

Départs

Team Virtu Cycling Women

Arrivées

Départs

Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team (nouvelle équipe)

Arrivées

Elisabeth Armitstead
Audrey Cordon-Ragot Wiggle-High5
Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
Lotta Lepistö Cervélo-Bigla
Elisa Longo Borghini Wiggle-High5
Letizia Paternoster Astana Womens Team
Anna Plichta Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
Ellen van Dijk Team Sunweb
Abi Van Twisk Trek-Drops
Tayler Wiles Trek-Drops
Ruth Winder Team Sunweb
Trixi Worrack Canyon-SRAM Racing

Trek-Drops

Arrivées

Départs

Eva Buurman Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
Kathrin Hammes WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
Annasley Park Retraite
Abi Van Twisk Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Molly Weaver Retraite
Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team

Arrivées

Départs

Katie Hall Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Diana Carolina Peñuela Alé Cipollini
Leah Thomas Cervélo-Bigla
Lauren Tucker Hall Retraite

Valcar PBM

Arrivées

Départs

CCC Women’s Team
(2018 : WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team)

Arrivées

Valérie Demey Lotto-Soudal Ladies
Evy Kuijpers Néo-pro
Marta Lach Néo-pro
Agnieszka Skalniak Experza-Footlogix

Départs

Wiggle-High 5
(2019 : disparition)

Départs

Lisa Brennauer WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Emilia Fahlin FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
Lucy Garner Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo Women’s Team
Kirsten Wild WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
Eri Yonamine Alé Cipollini

WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling

Arrivées

Laura Asencio Néo-pro
Lisa Brennauer Wiggle-High 5
Kathrin Hammes Trek-Drops
Clara Koppenburg Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team
Sarah Rijkes Experza-Footlogix
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez Alé Cipollini
Kirsten Wild Wiggle-High 5

Départs

Pin It on Pinterest