Transferts

WORLDTOUR

Ag2r-La Mondiale

Arrivées

Silvan Dillier BMC Racing Team
Tony Gallopin Lotto-Soudal
Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Départs

Sondre Hølst Enger Israel Cycling Academy
Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team
Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain-Merida
Christophe Riblon Retraite

Astana Pro Team

Arrivées

Magnus Cort Nielsen Orica-Scott
Omar Fraile Dimension Data
Yevgeniy Gidich Vino-Astana Motors
Jan Hirt CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Hugo Houle Ag2r-La Mondiale
Davide Villella Cannondale-Drapac

Départs

Fabio Arù UAE Team Emirates
Matti Breschel EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Paolo Tiralongo Retraite

Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team

Arrivées

Gorka Izaguirre Movistar Team
Kristjan Koren Cannondale-Drapac
Matej Mohoric UAE Team Emirates
Mark Padun Néo-pro
Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r-La Mondiale
Herrman Pernsteiner Amplatz-BMC

Départs

Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Trek-Segafredo
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza Fundacion Euskadi
Javier Moreno Bazan Delko Marseille Provence KTM

BMC Racing Team

Arrivées

Alberto Bettiol Cannondale-Drapac
Patrick Bevin Cannndale_drapac
Simon Gerrans Orica-Scott
Jürgen Roelandts Lotto-Soudal

Départs

Silvan Dillier Ag2r-La Mondiale
Martin Elmiger Retraite
Ben Hermans Israël Cycling Academy
Amaël Moinard Fortuneo-Oscaro
Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe
Manuel Quinziato Retraite
Manuel Senni Bardiani-CSF

Bora-Hansgrohe

Arrivées

Davide Formolo Cannondale-Drapac
Felix Grossschartner CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Peter Kennaugh Team Sky
Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team

Départs

Shane Archbold Aqua Blue Sport
Silvio Herklotz Burgos BH
José João Pimenta Costa Mendas Burogs BH

EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
(2016 : Cannondale-Drapac)

Arrivées

Matti Breschel Astana Pro Team
Mitchell Docker Orica-Scott
Kim Magnusson Team Tre Berg-Postnord
Daniel McLay Fortuneo-Oscaro
Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates
Logan Owen Axeon Hagens Berman

Départs

Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team
Patrick Bevin BMC Racing Team
Davide Formolo Bora-Hansgrohe
Kristjan Koren Bahrain-Merida
Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo
Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo
Tom-Jelte Slagter Dimension Data
Andrew Talansky Retraite
Dylan van Baarle Team Sky
Davide Villella Astana Pro Team
Wouter Wippert Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij

Dimension Data

Arrivées

Scott Davies Team Wiggins
Nicholas Dlamini Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Louis Meintjes UAE Team Emirates
Tom-Jelte Slagter Cannondale-Drapac
Julien Vermote Quick Step Floors

Départs

Tyler Farrar Retraite
Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team
Nathan Haas Team Katusha-Alpecin
Kristian Sbaragli Israël Cycling Academy

FDJ

Arrivées

Bruno Armirail Néo-pro
Antoine Duchesne Direct Énergie
Valentin Madouas Néo-pro
Georg Preidler Team Sunweb
Romain Seigle Néo-pro
Ramon Sinkeldam Team Sunweb
Benjamin Thomas Armée de Terre

Départs

Arnaud Courteille Vital Concept
Odd Christian Eiking Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Marc Fournier Vital Concept
Johan Le Bon Vital Concept
Jérémy Maison Fortuneo-Oscaro
Lorenzo Manzin Vital Concept
Cédric Pineau Retraite
Kevin Reza Vital Concept

Lotto-Soudal

Arrivées

Jens Keukeleire Orica-Scott
Bjorg Lambrecht Néo-pro
Lawrence Naesen WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Victor Campenaerts Team LottoNL-Jumbo

Départs

Kris Boeckmans Vital Concept
Sean De Bie Vérandas Willems-Crelan
Bart De Clercq Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Tony Gallopin Ag2r-La Mondiale
Jürgen Roelandts BMC Racing Team
Rafael Valls Movistar Team
Louis Vervaeke Team Sunweb

Movistar Team

Arrivées

Jaime Castrillo Néo-pro
Mikel Landa Team Sky
Jaime Roson Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Eduardo Sepulveda Fortuneo-Oscaro
Rafael Valls Lotto-Soudal

Départs

Jonathan Castroviejo Team Sky
Alex Dowsett Team Katusha-Alpecin
Jesús Herrada Lopez Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
José Herrada Lopez Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Gorka Izaguirre Bahrain-Merida
Adriano Malori Retraite
Rory Sutherland UAE Team Emirates

Orica-Scott

Arrivées

Jack Bauer Quick Step Floors
Lucas Hamilton Néo-pro
Cameron Meyer Elite 2
Mikel Nieve Team Sky
Matteo Trentin Quick Step Floors

Départs

Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana Pro Team
Mitchell Docker EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Simon Gerrans BMC Racing Team
Jens Keukeleire Lotto-Soudal
Ruben Plaza Israël Cycling Academy

Quick Step Floors

Arrivées

Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui Néo-pro
Fabio Jakobsen SEG Racing
James Knox Team Wiggins
Michael Morkov Team Katusha-Alpecin
Jhonnatan Narvaez Axeon Hagens Berman
Florian Sénéchal Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Elia Viviani Team Sky

Départs

Jack Bauer Orica-Scott
Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo
David De La Cruz Team Sky
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Quick Step Floors
Marcel Kittel Team Katusha-Alpecin
Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates
Matteo Trentin Orica-Scott
Martin Velits Retraite
Julien Vermote Dimension Data

Team Katusha-Alpecin

Arrivées

Ian Boswell Team Sky
Steff Cras Néo-pro
Alex Dowsett Movistar Team
Matteo Fabbro Néo-pro
Nathan Haas Dimension Data
Marcel Kittel Quick Step Floors
Willie Smit Néo-pro

Départs

Sven Erik Bystrom UAE Team Emirates
Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates
Matvei Mamykin Burgos BH
Michael Morkov Quick Step Floors
Rein Taaramäe Direct Énergie
Angel Vicioso Retraite

Team LottoNL-Jumbo

Arrivées

Pascal Eenkhoorn Néo-pro
Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling
Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman
Danny van Poppel Team Sky

Départs

Victor Campenaerts Lotto-Soudal
Twan Castelijns Retraite
Adriaan Janssen Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Steven Lammertink Vital Concept
Jurgen Van den Broeck Retraite

Team Sky

Arrivées

Egan Arley Bernal Androni-Sidermec-Bottechia
Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar Team
David De La Cruz Quick Step Floors
Kristoffer Halvorsen Joker Icopal
Christopher Lawless Axeon Hagens Berman
Pavel Sivakov Néo-pro
Dylan van Baarle Cannondale-Drapac

Départs

Ian Boswell Team Katusha-Alpecin
Peter Kennaugh Bora-Hansgrohe
Mikel Landa Movistar Team
Mikel Nieve Orica-Scott
Danny van Poppel Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Elia Viviani Quick Step Floors

Team Sunweb

Arrivées

Jai Hindley Néo-pro
Michael Storer Néo-pro
Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo
Martijn Tusveld Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
Louis Vervaeke Lotto-Soudal

Départs

Bert De Backer Vital Concept
Georg Preidler FDJ
Ramon Sinkeldam FDJ
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke Fortuneo-Oscaro

Trek-Segafredo

Arrivées

Gianluca Brambilla Quick Step Floors
Nicola Conci Néo-pro
Niklas Eg Team VéloConcept
Alex Frame JLT Condor
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Bahrain-Merida
Ryan Mullen Cannondale-Drapac
Toms Skujins Cannondale-Drapac

Départs

Marco Coledan Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Alberto Contador Retraite
Jesús Hernandez Retraite
Edward Theuns Team Sunweb
Haimar Zubeldia Retraite

UAE Team Emirates

Arrivées

Fabio Arù Astana Pro Team
Sven Erik Bystrom Team Katusha-Alpecin
Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha-Alpecin
Daniel Martin Quick Step Floors
Aliaksandr Riabushenko Néo-pro
Rory Sutherland Movistar Team

Départs

Andrea Guardini Bardiani-CSF
Marko Kump CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Louis Meintjes Dimension Data
Sacha Modolo EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Matej Mohoric Bahrain-Merida

 

Continental Pro

Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia

Arrivées

Manuel Belletti Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Luca Chirico Torku Sekerspor

Départs

Egan Arley Bernal Team Sky
Luca Pacioni Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia

Aqua Blue Sport

Arrivées

Shane Archbold Bora-Hansgrohe
Eddie Dunbar Axeon Hagens Berman
Casper Pedersen Team Giant-Castelli

Départs

Martyn Irvine Retraite

Bardiani-CSF

Arrivées

Giovanni Carboni Néo-pro
Andrea Guardini UAE Team Emirates
Umberto Orsini Néo-pro
Daniel Savini Néo-pro
Manuel Senni BMC Racing Team

Départs

Simone Velasco Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

Arrivées

Julen Amezqueta Moreno Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Danilo Celano Amore & Vita-Selle SMP-Fondriest
Alvaro Cuadros Morata Néo-pro
Cristian Rodríguez Martin Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Gonzalo Serrano Néo-pro
Joaquim Silva W52-FC Porto
Nelson Andreas Soto Martinez Néo-pro
Yannis Yssaad Armée de Terre

Départs

David Arroyo Duran Efapel
Eduard Prades Reverte Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Hector Sáez Benito Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
Jaime Roson Garcia Movistar Team
Yuri Trofimov RP-Boavista

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

Arrivées

Manuel Amaro Antuñes W52-FC Porto
Pawel Bernas Domin Sport
Pawel Cieslik Elkov-Author Cycling Team
Pawel Franczak Team Hurom
Kamil Gradek One Pro Cycling
Marko Kump UAE Team Emirates

Départs

Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team
Felix Grossschartner Bora-Hansgrohe
Mateusz Taciak Retraite

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

Arrivées

Jesús Herrada Lopez Movistar Team
José Herrada Lopez Movistar Team
Victor Lafay Néo-pro
Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Départs

Yoann Bagot Vital Concept
Jérôme Cousin Direct Énergie
Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept
Clément Venturini Ag2r-La Mondiale

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

Arrivées

Lucas De Rossi Néo-pro
Iuri Filosi Nippo-Vini Fantini
Alexis Guérin Néo-pro
Brenton Jones JLT Condor
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Quick Step Floors
Jérémy Leveau Roubaix-Lille Métropole
Nikolay Mihaylov Néo-pro
Javier Moreno Bazan Bahrain-Merida
Julien Trarieux Néo-pro

Départs

Daniel Diaz Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
Thierry Hupond Retraite
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Virtu Cycling
Romain Lemarchand Retraite
Quentin Pacher Vital Concept

Direct Énergie

Arrivées

Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Damien Gaudin Armée de Terre
Axel Journiaux Néo-pro
Simon Sellier Néo-pro
Rein Taaramäe Team Katusha-Alpecin

Départs

Bryan Coquard Vital Concept
Antoine Duchesne FDJ
Romain Guillemois Retraite
Fabrice Jeandesboz Retraite
Julien Morice Vital Concept
Thomas Voeckler Retraite

Fortuneo-Oscaro

Arrivées

Warren Barguil Team Sunweb
Michael Carbel Svendgaard Team Veloconcept
Jérémy Maison FDJ
Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team
Clément Russo Néo-pro
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke Team Sunweb
Bram Welten Néo-pro

Départs

Erwann Corbel Vital Concept
Arnold Jeannesson Retraite
Daniel McLay EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team
Boris Vallée Wanty-Groupe Gobert

Gazprom-RusVelo

Arrivées

Nikolay Cherkasov Néo-pro
Evgeny Kobernyak Néo-pro
Sergey Shilov Lokosphinx

Départs

X

Israel Cycling Academy

Arrivées

Edwin Avila Vanegas Team Illuminate
Nathan Earle Team Ukyo
Omer Goldstein Néo-pro
Sondre Hølst Enger Ag2r-La Mondiale
Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team
August Jensen Team Coop-Oster Hus
Guy Niv Néo-pro
Ahmet Örken Torku Sekerspor
Ruben Plaza Orica-Scott
Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data

Départs

Jason Lowndes JLT Condor

Manzana Postobon

Arrivées

Jordan Arley Parra EPM

Départs

X

Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Orvini
(2017 : Nippo-Vini Fantini)

Arrivées

Joan Bou Néo-pro
Damiano Cima Néo-pro
Imerio Cima Néo-pro
Sho Hatsuyama Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Hiroki Nishimura Shimano Racing Team
Marco Tizza GM Europa Ovini

Départs

Iuri Filosi Delko Marseille Provence KTM

One Pro Cycling

Arrivées

X

Départs

Kamil Gradek CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Thomas Stewart JLT Condor

Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij

Arrivées

Hartthijs de Vries SEG Racing
Jan Willem van Schip Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Wouter Wippert Cannondale-Drapac

Départs

Raymond Kreder Team Ukyo
Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Arrivées

Robbe Ghys Néo-pro
Milan Menten Néo-pro
Emiel Planckaert Néo-pro
Matthias Van Gompel Néo-pro
Aaron Verwilst Néo-pro
Jordi Warlop Néo-pro

Départs

Eliot Lietaer WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Ruben Pols Retraite
Jarl Salomein Retraite
Stijn Steels Vérandas Willems-Crelan
Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Jens Wallays Retraite

Team Novo Nordisk

Arrivées

Sam Brand Néo-pro
Emanuel Mini Néo-pro

Départs

Javier Mejias Leal Retraite
Martijn Verschoor Retraite

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

Arrivées

Eric Marcotte Cylance Cycling
Serghei Tvetcov Retraite

Départs

Greg Henderson Retraite

Vérandas Willems-Crelan

Arrivées

Sean De Bie Lotto-Soudal
Mathias De Witte Cibel-Cebon
Senne Leysen Néo-pro
Stijn Steels Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Départs

Gaëtan Bille Naturablue Cycling Team
Timothy Dupont Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Christophe Prémont Retraite
Lennert Teugels Cibel-Cebon

Wanty-Groupe Gobert

Arrivées

Bart De Clercq Lotto-Soudal
Timothy Dupont Vérandas Willems-Crelan
Odd Christian Eiking FDJ
Boris Vallée Fortuneo-Oscaro

Départs

Kenny Dehaes WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Guillaume Levarlet Saint-Michel-Auber 93
Robin Stenuit Naturablue Cycling Team
Frederik Veuchelen Retraite

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

Arrivées

Kenny Dehaes Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Eliot Lietaer Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Julien Mortier AGO-Aqua Service
Franklin Six AGO-Aqua Service

Départs

Tom Dernies Roubaix-Lille Métropole
Roy Jans Cibel-Cebon
Lawrence Naesen Lotto-Soudal

Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia

Arrivées

Julen Amezqueta Moreno Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Simone Bevilacqua Néo-pro
Marco Coledan Trek-Segafredo
Luca Pacioni Androni-Sidermec-Bottechia
Luca Raggio Néo-pro
Cristian Rodríguez Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Massimo Rosa Néo-pro
Simone Velasco Bardiani-CSF
Edoardo Zardini Bardiani-CSF

Départs

Manuel Belletti Androni-Sidermec-Bottechia
Andrea Fedi Retraite

Nouvelles équipes

Saint-Michel-Auber 93

Arrivées

Guillaume Levarlet Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Flavien Maurelet Néo-pro
Yoann Paillot Néo-pro
Camille Thominet Néo-pro

Vital Concept

Arrivées

Yoann Bagot Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Kris Boeckmans Lotto-Soudal
Bryan Coquard Direct Énergie
Erwann Corbel Fortuneo-Oscaro
Arnaud Courteille FDJ
Bert De Backer Team Sunweb
Corentin Ermenault Team Wiggins
Marc Fournier FDJ
Adrien Garel Néo-pro
Steven Lammertink Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Johan Le Bon FDJ
Jérémy Lecroq Roubaix-Lille Métropole
Lorenzo Manzin FDJ
Julien Morice Direct Énergie
Justin Mottier Néo-pro
Patrick Müller Néo-pro
Quentin Pacher Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Kevin Reza FDJ
Tanguy Turgis Néo-pro
Jonas Van Genechten Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

 


Pin It on Pinterest