Cyclo-cross

Coureurs

Beobank-Corendon

Stijn Caluwe

Kevin Cant

Jens Dekker

Daan Hoeyberghs

Tom Meeusen

Adam Toupalik

David van der Poel

Mathieu van der Poel

Philipp Walsleben

ERA-Circus

Wietse Bosmans

Jelle Cant

Gert Smets

Diether Sweeck

Hendrik Sweeck

Laurens Sweeck

Yorben Van Tichelt

Toon Wouters

Marlux-Napoleon Games

Angelo De Clercq

Jarne Driesen

Kobe Goossens

Eli Iserbyt

Thomas Joseph

Kevin Pauwels

Tijl Pauwels

Gianni Siebens

Diether Vanthourenhout

Michael Vanthourenhout

Klaas Vantornout

Sauzen Pauwels-Vastgoedservice

Jens Adams

Michael Boros

Tom Bosmans

Rob Peeters

Yannick Peeters

Steylaerts-BetFirst

Marcel Meisen

Braam Merlier

Gianni Vermeersch

Telenet-Fidea Lions

Jim Aernouts

Toon Aerts

Thijs Aerts

Vincent Baestaens

Nicolas Cleppe

Quinten Hermans

Daan Soete

Lars van der Haar

Corné van Kessel

Crelan-Charles

Stan Godrie

Jappe Jaspers

Tim Merlier

Wout Van Aert

 

Calendrier

SEPTEMBRE

3-09-17 Qiansen Trophy Fengtai Changxindian C1
3-09-17 Championnats du Chili – Santiago du Chili CN
6-09-17 Qiansen Trophy Yanqing C1
9-09-17 Rochester Cyclocross #1 C1
10-09-17 Rochester Cyclocross #2 C2
10-09-17 Brico Cross #1 – Eeklo C2
15-09-17 Jingle Cross #1 C1
16-09-17 Jingle Cross #2 C2
17-09-17 Coupe du monde #1 – Iowa City CDM
17-09-17 EKZ CrossTour #1 – Baden C1
20-09-17 Clif Bar Cross Vegas C1
22-09-17 Trek CXC Cup – Waterloo C2
24-09-17 Coupe du monde #2 – Waterloo CDM
24-09-17 Radcross Illnau C2
28-09-17 Toi Toi Cup #1 – Slaný C1
29-09-17 KMC Cross Fest C1
30-09-17 GP Neerpelt C2
30-09-17 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix – WSCXGP C2
30-09-17 Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Poprad C2

OCTOBRE

1-10-17 EKZ CrossTour #2 – Berne C2
1-10-17 KMC Cross Fest C2
1-10-17 Superprestige #1 – Gieten SP
1-10-17 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix – WSCXGP C2
7-10-17 Toi Toi Cup #2 – Jabkenice C2
7-10-17 Berencross C2
7-10-17 Charm City Cross #1 C1
8-10-17 Charm City Cross #2 C2
8-10-17 Cyclo-Cross International de la Solidarité de Lutterbach C2
8-10-17 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #1 – Hotondcross (Renaix) DVV
8-10-17 Kronborg Park Cross C2
8-10-17 Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Rakova C2
8-10-17 National Trophy Series #1 – Derby C2
9-10-17 Ibaraki Cyclo-cross Toride round C2
14-10-17 Championnats d’Estonie – Rapla CN
14-10-17 Polderscross C2
14-10-17 US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 C2
14-10-17 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester C2
14-10-17 Toi Toi Cup #3 – Hlinsko C2
15-10-17 Coupe de France #1 – Besançon C1
15-10-17 EKZ CrossTour #3 – Aigle C1
15-10-17 Superprestige #2 – Zonhoven SP
15-10-17 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester C2
15-10-17 US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 C2
19-10-17 Kermiscross C2
21-10-17 Superprestige #3 – Niels Albert CX (Boom) SP
21-10-17 DCCX #1 C2
21-10-17 The Silver Goose C2
21-10-17 Cyclocross International Podbrezová C2
22-10-17 Coupe du monde #3 – Coxyde CDM
22-10-17 The Silver Goose C2
22-10-17 Stockholm cyclocross C2
22-10-17 Cyclo-cross de Balan Ardennes C2
22-10-17 DCCX #2 C2
22-10-17 Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross) C2
24-10-17 Kiremko Nacht van Woerden C2
28-10-17 Toi Toi Cup #4 – Holé Vrchy C2
28-10-17 Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Dolná Krupa C2
28-10-17 De Grote Prijs van Brabant C1
28-10-17 Cincinnati Cyclocross @ Devou Park C1
28-10-17 Ziklokross Laudio C1
28-10-17 Championnats du Canada – Sherbrooke CN
28-10-17 HPCX 1 C2
29-10-17 EKZ CrossTour #4 – Hittnau C1
29-10-17 Harbin Park International C2
29-10-17 HPCX 2 C2
29-10-17 TOHOKU CX Project SAGAE Round C2
29-10-17 Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz C2
29-10-17 Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern C2
29-10-17 National Trophy Series #2 – Abergavenny C1
29-10-17 Superprestige #4 – Ruddervoorde C1
29-10-17 Slovensky pohar v cyklokrose, GP Trnava C2

NOVEMBRE

1-11-17 Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM C2
1-11-17 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #2 – Koppenbergcross (Audenarde) C1
3-11-17 Starlight-cross C2
4-11-17 Derby City Cup C2
5-11-17 Championnats panaméricains CC
5-11-17 Championnats d’Europe CC
5-11-17 Cyclo-cross de Karrantza C2
11-11-17 Toi Toi Cup #5 – Uničov   C1
11-11-17 The Northampton International C2
11-11-17 Jaarmarktcross C2
12-11-17 National Trophy Series #3 – Shrewsbury C2
12-11-17 Coupe de France #2 – La Mézière C1
12-11-17 Championnats de Norvège – Arendal CN
12-11-17 Flückiger Cross Madiswil C1
12-11-17 Championnats de Singapour – Singapour CN
12-11-17 Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland C1
12-11-17 Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Kosice C2
12-11-17 Superprestige #4 – Gavere C1
12-11-17 Cyntergy Hurtland C2
12-11-17 The Northampton International C2
18-11-17 CXLA Weekend: Cyclocross Los Angeles C2
18-11-17 Supercross Day 1 C2
18-11-17 Major Taylor ‘Cross Cup Day 1 C2
19-11-17 KANSAI Cyclo Cross Makino Round C2
19-11-17 Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura C2
19-11-17 Major Taylor ‘Cross Cup Day 2 C2
19-11-17 CXLA Weekend: Cyclocross Los Angeles C2
19-11-17 Coupe du monde #4 – Bogense CDM
19-11-17 Supercross Day 2 C2
25-11-17 Coupe du monde #5 – Zeven CDM
25-11-17 Rapha Supercross Nobeyama – Day 1 C2
26-11-17 Rapha Supercross Nobeyama – Day 2 C2
26-11-17 International Cyclocross Selle SMP -9° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82 C2
26-11-17 National Trophy Series #4 – Cyclopark C2
26-11-17 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #3 – Flandriencross (Hamme) C1

DÉCEMBRE

2-12-17 GP Hasselt C1
2-12-17 NBX GP of Cross 1 C2
2-12-17 Ruts ‘n’ Guts Day 1 C1
2-12-17 Toi Toi Cup #6 – Milovice C2
2-12-17 Cyclo-cross international de Nyon C2
3-12-17 NBX GP of Cross 2 C2
3-12-17 Zilvermeercross C2
3-12-17 Championnats de Slovaquie CN
3-12-17 Utsunomiya cyclo cross series C2
3-12-17 Coupe de France #3 – Jablines C1
3-12-17 Cyclocross International Sion-Valais C2
3-12-17 XIII Trofeo San Andres C2
3-12-17 Ruts ‘n’ Guts Day 2 C2
6-12-17 Trofeo Joan Soler Copa Espana C2
8-12-17 Ciclocross del Ponte C2
8-12-17 Asteasuko Ziklo-krosa C2
8-12-17 Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles C2
9-12-17 Championnats du Japon CN
9-12-17 Toi Toi Cup #7 – Kolín C1
9-12-17 North Carolina Grand Prix – Race 1 C2
9-12-17 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #4 – IKO cyclocross (Essen) C1
9-12-17 13° Trofeo di Gorizia C2
10-12-17 Vlaamse Druivencross C1
10-12-17 North Carolina Grand Prix – Race 2 C2
10-12-17 National Trophy Series #5 – Bradford C2
10-12-17 Ziklo kross Igorre C2
10-12-17 EKZ CrossTour #5 – Eschenbach C1
16-12-17 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #5 – Scheldecross (Anvers) C1
17-12-17 Coupe du monde #6 – Namur CDM
17-12-17 Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia C2
23-12-17 Waaslandcross C2
26-12-17 Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen C2
26-12-17 Coupe du monde #7 – Heusden-Zolder CDM
28-12-17 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #6 – Azencross (Loenhout) C1
29-12-17 Cyclocross Bredene C2
30-12-17 Coupe de France #4 – Flamanville C1
30-12-17 Superprestige #5 – Diegem   C1

JANVIER

1-01-18 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #7 – GP Sven Nys (Baal) C1
1-01-18 Grand Prix G.I.L. Immobilière C2
2-01-18 EKZ CrossTour #6 – Meilen C1
6-01-18 Abadinoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa C2
6-01-18 Internationale Cyclo Cross Huijbergen C2
7-01-18 Championnats d’Autriche – Sankt Pölten CN
7-01-18 Championnats d’Italie – Rome CN
7-01-18 Cyclo-cross International du Mingant C2
7-01-18 National Trophy Series #6 – Ipswich C2
7-01-18 GP Leuven C1
13-01-18 Championnats de République tchèque – Mlada Boleslav CN
14-01-18 Championnats d’Allemagne – Bensheim CN
14-01-18 Championnats de Suisse – Steinmaur CN
14-01-18 Championnats de Belgique – Coxyde CN
14-01-18 Championnats des Pays-Bas – Surhuisterveen CN
14-01-18 Championnats de Pologne – Kozieglowy CN
14-01-18 Championnats de France – Quelneuc CN
14-01-18 Championnats de Grande-Bretagne – Houghton-Le-Spring CN
14-01-18 Championnats d’Espagne – Madrid CN
14-01-18 Championnats du Danemark – Holbaek CN
14-01-18 Championnats de Hongrie CN
14-01-18 Championnats de Croatie – Zagreb CN
14-01-18 Championnats du Portugal – Melgaço CN
14-01-18 Championnats du Luxembourg – Kayl CN
14-01-18 Championnats d’Irlande – Leinster CN
14-01-18 Championnats des États-Unis – Reno CN
15-01-18 Cyclocross Otegem C2
20-01-18 Kasteelcross Zonnebeke C2
21-01-18 Gran Premio Città di Vittorio Veneto C2
21-01-18 Coupe du monde #8 – Nommay CDM
21-01-18 Ciclocrosse Internacional de Valongo C2
21-01-18 Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse C2
27-01-18 Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen C2
28-01-18 Coupe du monde #9 – Hoogerheide CDM

FÉVRIER

4-02-18 Championnats du monde – Valkenburg CM
7-02-18 Parkcross Maldegem C2
10-02-18 DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #8 – Krawatencross (Lille) C1
11-02-18 Superprestige #6 – Hoogstraten C1
17-02-18 Superprestige #7 – Noordzeecross Middelkerke C1
18-02-18 Vestingcross Hulst C2
25-02-18 Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle C1

 


Pin It on Pinterest